Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul cluburilor sportive scolare

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:16:19 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:45 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:22:91 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:17:54 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:22:99 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:63 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:58 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:95 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:65 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:30 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:24:88 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:20:87 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 01:27:90 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:47 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:82 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:43 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 01:29:55 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:72 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 01:19:09 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:11 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:21:60 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:25:01 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vincze Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:27:38 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:25:10 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 01:25:22 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:31:71 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:18:92 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:73 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:08 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:09 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:21:82 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:29:91 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:20 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Irina LPS Braila 01:26:02 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coada Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:30:75 Timp 105 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:30:30 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:16 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:25:70 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badeanu Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:33:92 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:22:60 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:95 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:22:70 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 01:34:50 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Laurentiu Mihail Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:27:97 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Burghelea Lili Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:35 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:13 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 01:20:16 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 01:28:28 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:29 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:34:55 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 01:23:68 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:28:42 Timp 205 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Raluca LPS Braila 01:36:00 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:31:41 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:27:50 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:16 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:28:45 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vatamanu Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:24:35 Timp 555 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 01:33:39 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 01:27:80 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:29:29 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:22:20 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:35:35 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:74 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:29:74 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:35:39 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:69 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:28:62 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:29:60 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:78 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Panturu Aura LPS Braila 01:36:39 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:30:02 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:45 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:59 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 01:34:39 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mate Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:27:81 Timp 550 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:29:74 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:17 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:35:27 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:48 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:40 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:89 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:33 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:36:72 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:37:04 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:27:68 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 01:31:81 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Uta Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:20 Timp 686 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:36 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gagesch Helga Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:31:49 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:03 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:37:96 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:81 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:30:66 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vladescu Ionut Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:32:24 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalcea Aida Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:37:72 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:32:25 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbu Marian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:97 Timp 1011 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 01:33:47 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gogoci Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:45:45 Timp 577 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:38:00 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:32:40 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:84 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolcea Radu Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:38:55 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:28:10 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anastasiei Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:35:84 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szasz Eva CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:33:49 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:44 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:33:71 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobre Ana Maria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:23:86 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:33:93 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:59 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:44:53 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iorga Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:39:46 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simion Bogdan LPS Braila 01:34:60 Timp 639 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:45:17 Timp 293 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:37:42 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:42:31 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:44:12 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dodu Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:34:88 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:39:21 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oprea Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:39:21 Timp 210 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:47:76 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:11 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 01:38:36 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Meregiu Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:40:43 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Strimb Sabin Eugen Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:54 Timp 636 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tirnovean Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:87 Timp 211 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Aniculaesei Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:40:87 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:42:97 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:46:71 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:59:13 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:52:26 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:56:59 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:57:36 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:43:51 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:46:64 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 03:04:71 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:54:34 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:04:71 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:48:17 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:57:39 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:53:52 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:59:32 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:04:99 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:04:66 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:54:61 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:01:28 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:59:60 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:54:43 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:11:85 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:06:22 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coada Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:13:35 Timp 105 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 02:50:43 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:55:07 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:59:92 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burghelea Lili Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:08:66 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 03:14:20 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 03:03:95 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 03:09:15 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:11:98 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:51:27 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:13:31 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:52:26 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 03:09:20 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vatamanu Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:58:34 Timp 555 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:13:57 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Draghia Raluca LPS Braila 03:22:71 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Irina LPS Braila 03:04:02 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 03:04:45 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:19:30 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:10:25 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 03:09:90 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:18:54 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:53:90 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:08:63 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:03:37 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:10:68 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mate Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:03:52 Timp 550 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:23:88 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:11:60 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:11:05 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:22:31 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:02:71 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:04:37 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badeanu Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:25:34 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Laurentiu Mihail Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:11:12 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:16:10 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:26:94 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:11:34 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:06:24 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:05:12 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:13:67 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:25:95 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gagesch Helga Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:16:17 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:12:57 Timp 205 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iorga Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:27:30 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:08:57 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:14:14 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:19:10 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:26:13 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:15:45 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbu Marian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:10:78 Timp 1011 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:36:31 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:18:56 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:20:12 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:17:35 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobre Ana Maria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:26:31 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Atanasiu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:21:10 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:22:20 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:29:02 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:27:01 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dodu Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:21:49 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Meregiu Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:31:70 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihalcea Aida Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:35:18 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vladescu Ionut Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:21:59 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Simion Bogdan LPS Braila 03:30:26 Timp 639 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:42:42 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:34:61 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Aniculaesei Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:32:13 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoica Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:44:74 Timp 293 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (14 - 15 ani) Feminin

1 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:52 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:28 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:58 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:61 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:57 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:44 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:49 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:37:41 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 00:39:49 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vincze Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:35 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 00:38:94 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:38:69 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:52 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:95 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:72 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:14 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:30 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:47 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:53 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:13 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:54 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 00:38:66 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:39:50 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:04 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:80 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:85 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coada Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:56 Timp 105 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:41:75 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 00:39:80 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:39:30 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:67 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 00:40:52 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:36 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:36:97 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:41:50 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Radu CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:39:10 Timp 917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:40:34 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:42:34 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:93 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:38 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:06 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badeanu Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:42:72 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 00:42:47 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:00 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:41 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:66 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 00:41:76 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Laurentiu Mihail Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:39:47 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:77 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gagesch Helga Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:40:83 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:89 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Raluca LPS Braila 00:42:83 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:85 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:40:39 Timp 205 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:48 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:63 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:31 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:90 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:12 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:42:92 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 00:38:63 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szasz Eva CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:41:06 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:78 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:96 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:41:90 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:40:29 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:57 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Burghelea Lili Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:26 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:06 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:41:49 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vladescu Ionut Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:43 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Porfireanu Irina Elena Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:67 Timp 960 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:75 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:00 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:53 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anastasiei Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:71 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 00:41:91 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:84 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mate Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:75 Timp 550 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalcea Aida Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:88 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:42:22 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:42:19 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 00:38:03 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:43 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vatamanu Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:90 Timp 555 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simion Bogdan LPS Braila 00:40:98 Timp 639 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:98 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:70 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:16 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Marian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:75 Timp 1011 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorga Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:85 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:67 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:84 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:25 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 00:43:28 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:75 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:90 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:39 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:93 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maier Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:43 Timp 887 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:70 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Ana Maria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:44:71 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:40:70 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:40:25 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Smocov Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:45 Timp 217 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Atanasiu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:82 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:04 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Meregiu Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:49 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:08 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:45:06 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:45:89 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
16 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:24 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:09 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:21 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:91 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:24 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:51 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gogoci Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:79 Timp 577 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Luput Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:62 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:57 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nicolcea Radu Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:63 Timp 683 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Panturu Aura LPS Braila 00:46:40 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dodu Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:44:79 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Aniculaesei Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:84 Timp 662 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:80 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Uta Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:68 Timp 686 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:80 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:47:11 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:48:30 Timp 293 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:56 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:78 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:48:38 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:47:78 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciobanu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:62 Timp 266 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hampu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:68 Timp 726 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Biclineru Alina Felicia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:49:32 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:43 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
25 David Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:42 Timp 1008 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Visanescu Monica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:07 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:09:70 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:95 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:07 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:10:20 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:52 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:89 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:17 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:63 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:32 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:83 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:53 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 01:09:47 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:14:58 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:75 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:12:30 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:47 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:68 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vincze Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:13:17 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:00 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:18:21 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:85 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:42 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:79 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Apreotesei Alina Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:14:10 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciobanu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:50 Timp 266 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:05 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coman Dragos Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:99 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:92 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:24 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:00 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:39 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:05 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:81 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 01:10:27 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:84 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:12:50 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavriliu Claudia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:19:70 Timp 997 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 01:20:09 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:20 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:55 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 01:11:75 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 01:17:87 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:35 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Luput Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:59 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:14:23 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:74 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 01:16:76 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chirculescu Costin Consta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:23:25 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:22 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:41 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:22:97 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:12:95 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:95 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:60 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:16:84 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:38 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:80 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:26 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:82 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 01:19:20 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:34 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sfirlogeanu Virgil Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:40 Timp 690 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:27 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:94 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vladescu Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:80 Timp 515 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:36 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:52 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:52 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 01:16:10 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Burghelea Lili Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:68 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:63 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:43 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:44 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:85 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:91 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:82 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:53 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mos Razvan Marius Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:26:28 Timp 1014 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:63 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:92 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Catichi Cristian Vasile Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:30:50 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sut Mihaela Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:75 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:27 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Panturu Aura LPS Braila 01:27:60 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:63 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 01:17:44 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mircioi Ana LPS Braila 01:27:13 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:17:78 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:17:80 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:32:37 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:62 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:40:40 Timp 727 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:81 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihaila Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:20:39 Timp 576 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Avram Dan LPS Braila 01:18:79 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:95 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 01:19:20 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:87 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:98 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:26:40 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:07 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:97 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:63 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:93 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:23:86 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Liciu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:27 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:75 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oprea Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:00 Timp 210 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:30:26 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Schwing Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:37:06 Timp 219 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:70 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:32:97 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:69 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:46 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:27 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:32:00 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vincze Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:60 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:69 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:20 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:32:56 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:36 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:93 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:70 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coman Dragos Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:29 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:04 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:20 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:52 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:05 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:18 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:24 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Apreotesei Alina Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:29 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Visanescu Monica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:57 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:41 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:45 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:37 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:91 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:47 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:83 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:52 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:30 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:80 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:53 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:84 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 00:32:53 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:39 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavriliu Claudia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:08 Timp 997 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:56 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:93 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:55 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tureac Vasilica Valentin LPS Braila 00:34:49 Timp 949 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:32:36 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petho Andras Zoltan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:32:95 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:47 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:96 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:18 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:50 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 00:36:54 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:01 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:69 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:68 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:33 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Raluca LPS Braila 00:39:95 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:88 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:52 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Dan LPS Braila 00:33:22 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:14 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:38 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nistor Catalin LPS Braila 00:36:00 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:83 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anastasiei Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:19 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:91 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Luput Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:80 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:78 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:78 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:40 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:17 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vladescu Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:73 Timp 515 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:42 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:45 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:26 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 00:36:59 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:32:97 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:82 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:23 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:57 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 00:34:79 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:28 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:06 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:82 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:67 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:41 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:80 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sfirlogeanu Virgil Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:94 Timp 690 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 00:35:34 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:08 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Panturu Aura LPS Braila 00:38:67 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:10 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 00:33:81 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mos Razvan Marius Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:94 Timp 1014 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Davidescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:32 Timp 992 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:49 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cuc Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:30 Timp 961 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 00:33:14 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:52 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:13 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sut Mihaela Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:36 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:50 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:70 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:52 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:58 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Elena Emilia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:39:32 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:35:36 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:27 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Liciu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:59 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 00:36:23 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Smida Mihaela Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:70 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Irina LPS Braila 00:35:77 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:59 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:37:60 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 00:33:52 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:86 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:84 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinciu Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:00 Timp 1013 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:82 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chirculescu Costin Consta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:37:66 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:69 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:52 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:27 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigorescu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:27 Timp 988 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:37:85 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:45 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:90 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:61 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iuta Camelia Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:57 Timp 232 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:70 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 00:38:10 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gagesch Helga Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:02 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:00 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Margea Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:10 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Patrascu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:76 Timp 532 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:70 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 00:38:47 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:18 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 00:34:14 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte