Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national open

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:26 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Agache Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:04:96 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badita Cezar Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:19 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:73 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:06:60 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:91 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:96 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:58 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Merscic Mirela Doina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:18:15 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:16 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:89 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:21 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:27 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:50 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:08 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:25:61 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:49 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:31 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:49 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:41 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:25:59 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:60 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marginean Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:12:58 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:25:90 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marinescu Antonia Teona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:26:16 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banescu Alexandru Iulian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:73 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:71 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:21 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:27:73 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:68 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:94 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:33:56 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:29:04 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:19 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:25:48 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:16 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:45 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coros Daria Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:29:38 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sica Mariana Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:21 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:26:55 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:83 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:79 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:31:25 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:97 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:27 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:44 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nechita Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:27:35 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:47 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrea Raluca Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:62 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Felesco Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:27:63 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:71 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:29 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:64 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:87 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:28:75 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:92 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:30 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:94 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:17 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:29:14 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:35:32 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:26 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:84 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:63 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:06 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:31:67 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:46:43 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:55:10 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 09:02:25 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:07:90 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:39:44 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:50:15 Timp 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:15:39 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:55:09 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:56:22 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:17:58 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:10:26 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 04:29:22 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bancila Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:30:05 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:10:30 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:40:40 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:13:23 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:53:50 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:18:90 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:19:00 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:58:43 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:59:66 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:09:82 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:20:25 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:57:77 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:28:01 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:03:05 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:32:94 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:37:00 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:38:06 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:43:54 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Florea Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:56:62 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:02:40 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:58 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:11 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:06:51 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:01:28 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ellen Betrix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:07:83 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:35 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:41 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:22 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:79 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:19 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:91 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:26 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:80 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:85 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:09 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiric Anton Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:06:04 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:12:12 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:85 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:16 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:67 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:87 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:28 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:59 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:90 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ilie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:16 Timp 4733 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:45 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Adina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:87 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:18:40 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:02 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:52 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m bras (17 - 18 ani) Masculin

1 Agache Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:78 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lacusta Larisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:48 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:22 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:62 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:85 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:30:25 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:34:60 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:37 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badita Cezar Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:02 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Merscic Mirela Doina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:35:74 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:15 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:82 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:19 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:37:11 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:37:51 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:78 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:48 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:00 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:31 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:04 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marginean Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:38 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:34 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:65 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:38:87 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banescu Alexandru Iulian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:73 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:91 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:15 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:02 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:83 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:14 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:43:56 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:51 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Marinescu Antonia Teona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:38:86 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m fluture (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:49 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:01:36 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:55:20 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:13 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coros Daria Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:04:19 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:03 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:77 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:86 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sica Mariana Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:85 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:30 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:58:61 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:38 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:77 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:57 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nechita Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:91 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mitrea Raluca Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:43 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:08:79 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:50 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:02:67 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:32 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:02 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simtion Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:20 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:03 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:69 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:15 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:10:23 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:08:39 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:03 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:13:87 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:38 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:93 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:31 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:01 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:89 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:20:16 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:21:66 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:03:09 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m mixt (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:55:11 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:57:12 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:11:15 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:29:64 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:48:21 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:59:52 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:02:80 Timp 0 Puncte

9. 200 m mixt (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:04:81 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:18:73 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:19:49 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Florea Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:08:89 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:23:24 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:09:84 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:25:15 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:12:75 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:14:17 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:28:97 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Felesco Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:16:50 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:36:14 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:38:20 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:18:89 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:51:83 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:19:40 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:73 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:14 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Adina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:24 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:21:87 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:58 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:19 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:45:48 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

10. 200 m bras (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:20:77 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:31:08 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Agache Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:21:59 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:34:85 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:39:55 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:24:56 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:44:34 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:26:79 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Merscic Mirela Doina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:50:17 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:28:94 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:50:20 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:33:74 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:54:90 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stroe Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:14 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:54:95 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:57:80 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banescu Alexandru Iulian Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:39:63 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:02:92 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 03:03:18 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:58:56 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:06:08 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:04:20 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 1500 m liber (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16:48:25 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15:25:96 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17:09:71 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16:13:53 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16:29:31 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bancila Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17:43:52 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:59:79 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16:37:72 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 17:24:95 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18:15:91 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:40:97 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17:40:81 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:47:39 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:45:61 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:56:34 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:54:93 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:26:53 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:29:37 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 19:34:63 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 20:05:26 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 20:18:18 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m liber (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:47 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ivan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:23:73 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:23:99 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:26:88 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:24:23 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:95 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coros Daria Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:28:56 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:24:67 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:56 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:24:74 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:57 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:24:83 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:72 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:01 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:25:24 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Leu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:31:07 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:53 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:22 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Felesco Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:25:54 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:23 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:90 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:25:62 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:30:23 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:25:90 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:68 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:09 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nechita Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:26:19 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:77 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:26:29 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:81 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:25 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marginean Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:36 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:31:73 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:26:42 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:31:95 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:52 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:27:14 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:27:16 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:27:20 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rosu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:30 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:60 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:95 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:50 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:28:51 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vasilescu Titus Florin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:61 Timp 5563 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:74 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:43 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 800 m liber (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 08:48:77 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:20:34 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:50:17 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:24:30 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bancila Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:14:89 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:41:69 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 09:19:87 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:41:92 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:45:92 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:30:41 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:50:50 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:18:99 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:58:53 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:19:17 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:36:10 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:15:31 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:12:74 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:39:92 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:49:77 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:21:95 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:23:12 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:32:70 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10:26:81 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:39:04 Timp 4733 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m spate (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:13:40 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:01:74 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:10:90 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:17:80 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:11:07 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popa Ellen Betrix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:21:61 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:11:91 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:54 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:29:55 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:20:29 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:31:23 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:20:51 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:31:53 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:22:96 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:50:05 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:33:23 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiric Anton Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:23:68 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:34:27 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:36:15 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:26:12 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:36:91 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:40 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:38:88 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:48:65 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:39:75 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ilie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:85 Timp 4733 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:66 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

15. 200 m fluture (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:15:59 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:58:95 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:20:00 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:05:42 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:06:08 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:27 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:07:12 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coros Daria Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:22:42 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nechita Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:11:43 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:26 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mitrea Raluca Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:29:61 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:14:69 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:33:86 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simtion Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:17 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:19:82 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:36:84 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:21:12 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:36:40 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:49 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:42:21 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:22:27 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:28:02 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:31:18 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m liber (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:00 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:50:84 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ivan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:88 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:04 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:51:44 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:58:62 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:37 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badita Cezar Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:52:56 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:14 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:01:43 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ellen Betrix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:02:16 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:41 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:19 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:24 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:03:79 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:46 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:02:59 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:54:87 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:55:24 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coros Daria Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:02:99 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:03:62 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Felesco Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:55:33 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Agache Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:56:80 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:03:88 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:12 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:94 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:57:23 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:21 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:08:77 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:05:75 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:92 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:11:46 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:58:73 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:64 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:59:42 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Adina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:01 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:59:63 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:07:76 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:59:66 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:08:11 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:08:23 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:00:44 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chiric Anton Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:00:60 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:39 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:05 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:78 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:21 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:53 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasilescu Titus Florin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:02:09 Timp 5563 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:70 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marginean Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:45 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:80 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:52 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:02:58 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zuzu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:85 Timp 5909 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Calota Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:59 Timp 4742 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m liber (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:27:88 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:33:73 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 03:40:12 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:44:18 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:01:68 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:02:71 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:16:93 Timp 0 Puncte

18. 200 m liber (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:48:99 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:01:29 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:52:64 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:04:86 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:52:92 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:06:86 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:09:04 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:54:33 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:09:37 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:54:54 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:00:60 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Leu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:13:33 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bancila Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:13:71 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:00:69 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:02:71 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:23:21 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:18:12 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:02:00 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Adina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:18:85 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:04:37 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:04:62 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:19:38 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:20:58 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Felesco Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:05:71 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:06:66 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:23:48 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:23:70 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nechita Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:07:15 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:15 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:10:07 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:10:54 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:34:20 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:24:01 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:10:00 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:12:32 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:25:19 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:25:75 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:15:51 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:26:00 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:75 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:90 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:18:30 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:19:17 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:28:47 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasilescu Titus Florin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:20:04 Timp 5563 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:29:17 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:85 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:23:87 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:18 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nanu Albert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:28:01 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Ellen Betrix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:34:84 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 5 sesiunea 1

19. 400 m mixt (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:29:20 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:54:07 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Florea Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 04:35:12 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:04:78 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 04:40:22 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:06:22 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:16:73 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:47:63 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:17:02 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:51:30 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 04:53:97 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:24:21 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 04:56:08 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mitrea Raluca Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:29:87 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 04:59:52 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:31:09 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:19:90 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:34:17 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:23:48 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simtion Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:40:83 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 m spate (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Florea Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:26:47 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:28:73 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:69 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:53 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:73 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:89 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ellen Betrix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:31:72 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:98 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:20 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:89 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:83 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:73 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:11 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:96 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:33:70 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:68 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:33:50 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:31:19 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:81 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiric Anton Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:31 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:83 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:97 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:12 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:98 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:14 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:35:47 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:35 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ilie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:55 Timp 4733 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Marinac Claudia Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:61 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte