Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national copii 9 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:31:59 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:33:79 Timp 1102 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:34:69 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:24 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:37:65 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:37:70 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:37:70 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:03 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:03 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 01:38:10 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:39:13 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:39:13 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:39:14 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:47 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:36 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrescu Nicu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:41:07 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:03 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragomirescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:42:07 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fodor Gabriel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:42:10 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iambor Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:14 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:21 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:42:80 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudor Sorin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:43:06 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coman Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:43:30 Timp 970 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gitan Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:33 Timp 979 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:43:37 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Giors Gabi Lucian LPS Braila 01:44:22 Timp 1080 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:44:52 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Simionescu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:45:75 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:45:75 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Baciu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:45:77 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dobrogeanu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:46:63 Timp 753 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:46:99 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:47:55 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:47:83 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:49:58 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:49:91 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:50:69 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Caspruf Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:51:20 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fotache Costel LPS Braila 01:52:27 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Langviser Szabolcs Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:52:50 Timp 1123 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constandache Catalin Vior LPS Braila 01:53:32 Timp 1118 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:54:63 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Iorga Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:57:61 Timp 1095 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Leescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:00:81 Timp 971 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:75 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:40:83 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Preoteasa Mirela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:35 Timp 1128 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ilut Catalin Vasile SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:44:54 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:00 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:35 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gafton Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:20 Timp 1143 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:92 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:42:41 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nastase Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:47:20 Timp 1130 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:92 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:42:50 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:51 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:69 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 00:46:03 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:64 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:42:84 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:19 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:90 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:94 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:25 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:98 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:96 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:80 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LPS Braila 00:49:63 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chelu Octavian Danut LPS Braila 00:47:16 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tutoveanu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:43:18 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocaru Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:87 Timp 1132 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:31 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:59 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:43:88 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:99 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Micu Paul Bobii SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:40 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boruzsn Cristian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:47:59 Timp 1186 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Enescu Razvan Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:93 Timp 967 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:00 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:77 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:02 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:24 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:68 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Corutiu Remus Leontin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:48:26 Timp 1221 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:44:12 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:69 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manta Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:46 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:14 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sorchiz Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:42 Timp 822 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:71 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Titianu Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:48 Timp 1113 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:50 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coman Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:60 Timp 970 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Savui Zsuzsanna CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:51:03 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:56 Timp 1208 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:80 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanescu Mirabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:05 Timp 1140 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:51:05 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Musteata Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:65 Timp 1239 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Giors Gabi Lucian LPS Braila 00:45:25 Timp 1080 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:24 Timp 1031 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:48:78 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coltoi Mircea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:45:28 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vadinas Marian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:97 Timp 1246 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tudor Sorin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:47 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:47 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matei Laura CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:51:73 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:26 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefan Florin LPS Braila 00:45:81 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Simionescu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:90 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:51:75 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Savin Valerica SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:34 Timp 1183 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:49:85 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:09 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Koszta Beata CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:51:77 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alexandru Vlad SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:00 Timp 1211 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:13 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:08 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:11 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:04 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:46:14 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Costras Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:15 Timp 1144 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Burcea Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:50:12 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:36 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:21 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:42 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Radu Gina Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:47 Timp 1160 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hristodorescu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:68 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Meszaros Ioan Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:28 Timp 1256 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:46:46 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:83 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Zisu Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:72 Timp 1184 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:57 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:60 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Apostu Vasilica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:83 Timp 1127 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:88 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 00:50:89 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:73 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lupu Roxana Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:97 Timp 1227 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:50:89 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragomirescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:76 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:09 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Madalina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:09 Timp 1174 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mirastian Adrian Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:98 Timp 1213 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iambor Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:87 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 00:53:41 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:50:99 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gitan Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:05 Timp 979 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Todeanca Bianca Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:53:58 Timp 1157 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Breuhescu Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:29 Timp 1257 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:39 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Fodor Gabriel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:26 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:79 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:29 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:38 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:72 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Onea Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:87 Timp 1137 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ghimbaseanu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:40 Timp 1192 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Baciu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:88 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Chiorescu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:92 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:54:14 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:46 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:03 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:16 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pop Liana Codruta Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:54:19 Timp 1164 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Negru Marius Catalin LPS Braila 00:51:53 Timp 1209 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pirvu Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:23 Timp 1163 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gitilan Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:53 Timp 1182 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:53 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciorbaru Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:55:22 Timp 1159 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 00:51:68 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Constandache Catalin Vior LPS Braila 00:49:68 Timp 1118 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Langviser Szabolcs Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:49:93 Timp 1123 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Badaluta Alina Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:55:27 Timp 1225 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Amariei Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:51:93 Timp 1185 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:96 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dobrogeanu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:95 Timp 753 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Radu Andra Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:56:24 Timp 1224 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:97 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:33 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Negrea Robert Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:30 Timp 1190 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:42 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tirnoveanu Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:32 Timp 1147 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:00 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Carpinisan Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:79 Timp 760 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Sorica Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:19 Timp 1230 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Iftime Ana Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:19 Timp 1228 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Lina Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:00 Timp 1219 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Kinda Toma Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:80 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Fotache Costel LPS Braila 00:51:91 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popa Irina LPS Braila 00:57:32 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:24 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Draghici Daniel Octavian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:26 Timp 1199 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Iorga Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:23 Timp 1095 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Huidan Simona SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:57:35 Timp 1172 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Barbu Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:34 Timp 1220 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:57 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Duminica Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:57:51 Timp 1176 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Chivu Andreea Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:57:83 Timp 1173 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ibanescu Ioan Valeriu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:53:46 Timp 1258 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Leescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:56 Timp 971 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Haina Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:14 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cazacu Bogdan Marcel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:09 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Done Ciprian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:54:89 Timp 1214 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mares Carmen SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:58:57 Timp 1170 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Purcaru Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:55:19 Timp 1247 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Neamtu Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:46 Timp 1165 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:22 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Kovacs Kati Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:68 Timp 1155 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Petu Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:33 Timp 1028 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Birsan George Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:55:63 Timp 1244 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Petre Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:56:00 Timp 1254 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Radu Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:56:39 Timp 1215 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Voicila Marius Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:57:43 Timp 1212 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Neamu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:78 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Varga Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:10 Timp 1245 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Popescu Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:58:71 Timp 1201 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Laslau Vincebtiu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:58:91 Timp 1252 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:13 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Banu Iulian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:58:96 Timp 1249 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dumitrascu Ionel Darie Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:02:25 Timp 1206 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:38 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:01 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Titianu Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:54 Timp 1113 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:15 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:48 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preoteasa Mirela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:41 Timp 1128 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Burcea Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:40:23 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionita Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:24 Timp 1031 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:36:26 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:56 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Amariei Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:79 Timp 1185 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:73 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:55 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:96 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:34 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostu Vasilica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:42:76 Timp 1127 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:85 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:98 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:48 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:69 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manta Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:77 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:72 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:79 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Savui Zsuzsanna CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:43:73 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boruzsn Cristian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:43:03 Timp 1186 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:03 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fodor Gabriel Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:28 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:43:84 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:03 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:08 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:37 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zarnescu Raluca SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:45:33 Timp 1136 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Purcaru Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:45 Timp 1247 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:38:49 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:38:65 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nastase Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:76 Timp 1130 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zisu Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:51 Timp 1184 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cokuszta Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:13 Timp 1259 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Florin Octavian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:38:67 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:79 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:13 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:59 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiorescu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:19 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Onea Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:32 Timp 1137 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrescu Nicu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:83 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:80 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iambor Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:85 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:41 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Koszta Beata CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:47:46 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:09 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:40:04 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:68 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:49 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coltoi Mircea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:40:12 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:49 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Caspruf Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:32 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LPS Braila 00:47:68 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilut Catalin Vasile SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:45:59 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:40:43 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 00:48:09 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cojocaru Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:48:21 Timp 1132 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:45:75 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:40:83 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:12 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:88 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tutoveanu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:41:01 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:41:05 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:86 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:15 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:17 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:72 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Matei Laura CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:50:24 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:43 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 00:46:72 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:38 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gitilan Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:86 Timp 1182 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:38 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:49 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Neamu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:12 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stancu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:39 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:72 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:40 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Uta Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:32 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baciu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:48 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hristodorescu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:50 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:36 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:41:57 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:64 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Liana Codruta Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:52:03 Timp 1164 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ghimbaseanu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:55 Timp 1192 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lina Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:57 Timp 1219 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Glavan Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:01 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tirnoveanu Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:12 Timp 1147 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:68 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:10 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:80 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:22 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:17 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:13 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Badaluta Alina Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:53:28 Timp 1225 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petu Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:25 Timp 1028 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stefan Florin LPS Braila 00:42:34 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 00:48:37 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:53 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciorbaru Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:54:03 Timp 1159 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Negru Marius Catalin LPS Braila 00:48:51 Timp 1209 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:44 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Costras Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:54:13 Timp 1144 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Todeanca Bianca Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:55:33 Timp 1157 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Micu Paul Bobii SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:56 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tudor Sorin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:78 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stanescu Mirabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:55:58 Timp 1140 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alexandru Vlad SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:67 Timp 1211 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Simionescu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:92 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:78 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragomirescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:95 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Balogh Maria LPS Braila 00:55:84 Timp 1156 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:49:93 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Giors Gabi Lucian LPS Braila 00:43:27 Timp 1080 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Kovacs Kati Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:56:42 Timp 1155 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Haina Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:42 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Negrea Robert Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:50:14 Timp 1190 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:33 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Radu Gina Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:59 Timp 1160 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Savin Valerica SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:24 Timp 1183 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:85 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Constandache Catalin Vior LPS Braila 00:44:18 Timp 1118 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popa Madalina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:56:66 Timp 1174 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 00:50:33 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:52 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:20 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pirvu Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:52 Timp 1163 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rogoz Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:45 Timp 1068 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Corutiu Remus Leontin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:50:67 Timp 1221 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mirastian Adrian Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:73 Timp 1213 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:02 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lupu Roxana Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:59:62 Timp 1227 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Neamtu Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:92 Timp 1165 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:51:73 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:35 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cazacu Bogdan Marcel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:29 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Langviser Szabolcs Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:45:61 Timp 1123 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:37 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bucur George LPS Braila 00:46:58 Timp 1070 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Fotache Costel LPS Braila 00:47:09 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Voicila Marius Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:58:18 Timp 1212 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Leescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:63 Timp 971 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:32 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ponoran Marius SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:85 Timp 1222 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gitan Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:28 Timp 979 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dobrogeanu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:96 Timp 753 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:48 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (9 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Burcea Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:16:28 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:50 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:12 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Boldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:25 Timp 1102 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Apostu Vasilica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:19:44 Timp 1127 Cod 0 Puncte
SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:17:94 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
2 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:63 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:13:15 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preoteasa Mirela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:19:57 Timp 1128 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:18:41 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:52 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:20:46 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chelu Octavian Danut LPS Braila 01:18:72 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:74 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:56 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:04 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gitilan Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:21:18 Timp 1182 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:72 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:15 Timp 1031 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:02 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nastase Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:24:18 Timp 1130 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Savin Valerica SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:21:37 Timp 1183 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tutoveanu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:36 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:08 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zisu Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:63 Timp 1184 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chirimbu Sebastian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:22:11 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:37 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:46 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrescu Nicu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:62 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocaru Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:26:93 Timp 1132 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:39 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chiorescu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:93 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:85 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 01:27:08 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boruzsn Cristian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:23:39 Timp 1186 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:75 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 01:16:25 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:89 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:05 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:16:34 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zarnescu Raluca SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:28:77 Timp 1136 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Onea Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:92 Timp 1137 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Titianu Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:24:24 Timp 1113 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:16:47 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:18 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitru Alina Anisoara SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:29:02 Timp 1138 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:01 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilut Catalin Vasile SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:25:57 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coltoi Mircea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:17:47 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:04 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:73 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:17:97 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanescu Mirabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:29:31 Timp 1140 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Savui Zsuzsanna CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:29:54 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Negrea Robert Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:25:91 Timp 1190 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stancu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:02 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:18:41 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:61 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:13 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:18:60 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ardelean Catalina Florind Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:41 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Micu Paul Bobii SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:26:18 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manta Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:33 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:77 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gafton Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:31:22 Timp 1143 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costras Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:31:23 Timp 1144 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ghimbaseanu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:52 Timp 1192 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Enescu Razvan Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:85 Timp 967 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:19:17 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:32:22 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 01:26:69 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iambor Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:34 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:32:38 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 01:26:94 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Neamu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:04 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:39 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tirnoveanu Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:66 Timp 1147 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:27:07 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:19:55 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:33:09 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Koszta Beata CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:33:62 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:27:34 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudor Sorin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:80 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 01:20:00 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:08 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:11 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:53 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hristodorescu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:30 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bondar Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:22 Timp 1073 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stefan Florin LPS Braila 01:20:27 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:34:30 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Draghici Daniel Octavian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:28:53 Timp 1199 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dragomirescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:48 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LPS Braila 01:34:45 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Uta Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:28:91 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:28:91 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popovici Sergiu Nicolae SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:87 Timp 1122 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:23 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popescu Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:72 Timp 1201 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:21:12 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Kovacs Kati Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:35:42 Timp 1155 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Balogh Maria LPS Braila 01:36:15 Timp 1156 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:50 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:41 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sorchiz Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:51 Timp 822 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Todeanca Bianca Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:37:51 Timp 1157 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:31:73 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:32:78 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nadu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:14 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:38:40 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 01:32:79 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Glavan Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:19 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciorbaru Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:38:45 Timp 1159 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Radu Gina Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:38:88 Timp 1160 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dumitrascu Ionel Darie Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:32:85 Timp 1206 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Fotache Costel LPS Braila 01:22:77 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Constandache Catalin Vior LPS Braila 01:23:34 Timp 1118 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Matei Laura CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:39:24 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:14 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:04 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Kasa Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:52 Timp 1175 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:33:18 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:33:35 Timp 1208 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantin Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:45 Timp 759 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pirvu Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:40:32 Timp 1163 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Negru Marius Catalin LPS Braila 01:34:57 Timp 1209 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bucur George LPS Braila 01:24:66 Timp 1070 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pop Liana Codruta Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:42:98 Timp 1164 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Neamtu Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:43:44 Timp 1165 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:35:62 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Giors Gabi Lucian LPS Braila 01:25:67 Timp 1080 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Caspruf Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:28 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pop Kristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:44:11 Timp 1166 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Alexandru Vlad SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:36:86 Timp 1211 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Voicila Marius Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:37:09 Timp 1212 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Kinda Toma Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:30:00 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:44:20 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mirastian Adrian Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:25 Timp 1213 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Anghelcev Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:31:39 Timp 1120 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marinica Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:44:47 Timp 1168 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Done Ciprian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:41:27 Timp 1214 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ponoran Marius SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:32:23 Timp 1222 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radu Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:42:43 Timp 1215 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mares Carmen SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:45:27 Timp 1170 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stoica Horia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:42:61 Timp 1216 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Huidan Simona SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:47:25 Timp 1172 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:43:64 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Comanici Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:43:64 Timp 1218 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Chivu Andreea Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:47:44 Timp 1173 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lina Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:43:66 Timp 1219 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popa Madalina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:47:68 Timp 1174 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Barbu Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:04:65 Timp 1220 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Duminica Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:52:23 Timp 1176 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m liber (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:31:98 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:32:42 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veer Balasz Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:36:17 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:37:35 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:39:90 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negoita Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:40:45 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoia Daniel Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:40:75 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Nicu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:85 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:45:39 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:45:57 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:46:21 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:46:38 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:46:73 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:47:08 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:48:26 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:48:67 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mircea Bogdan CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:48:82 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:49:09 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:49:63 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:49:92 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:51:73 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:52:52 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:52:91 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bejac Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:53:00 Timp 879 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:53:16 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudor Sorin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:53:99 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Glavan Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:54:68 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:55:46 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragomirescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:56:60 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:56:68 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Constandache Catalin Vior LPS Braila 02:57:07 Timp 1118 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popovici Sergiu Nicolae SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:57:21 Timp 1122 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Fotache Costel LPS Braila 02:57:26 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:57:63 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nadu Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:58:00 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:59:04 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Simionescu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:59:35 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:59:60 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dobrogeanu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:00:08 Timp 753 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:00:83 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bondar Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:01:45 Timp 1073 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Baciu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:02:51 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Langviser Szabolcs Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:03:65 Timp 1123 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Constantin Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:03:70 Timp 759 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popa Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:04:18 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bucur George LPS Braila 03:05:45 Timp 1070 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Giors Gabi Lucian LPS Braila 03:06:00 Timp 1080 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Caspruf Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:08:66 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Leescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:11:14 Timp 971 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:14:92 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Anghelcev Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:18:37 Timp 1120 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ponoran Marius SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:19:15 Timp 1222 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sitov Cristian Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:29:92 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (9 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Radu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:30 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Burcea Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:33:76 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:41 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:32:74 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Apostu Vasilica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:73 Timp 1127 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:32 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gitilan Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:34:60 Timp 1182 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preoteasa Mirela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:89 Timp 1128 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tuinea Marius Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:80 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boruzsn Cristian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:63 Timp 1186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:04 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:32:89 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:23 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:24 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chirimbu Sebastian SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:35:02 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:09 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:75 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:35 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nastase Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:22 Timp 1130 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chelu Octavian Danut LPS Braila 00:35:80 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:33:59 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:46 Timp 1033 Cod