Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national in bazin acoperit juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:13:30 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:20:08 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:18:70 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:22:65 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:11:42 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:14:72 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:19:84 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:58 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:78 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:20:54 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:15:47 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:20:25 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:25:70 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:82 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:71 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mamina Cosmin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:54 Timp 870 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:89 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 01:30:10 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Androne Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:20:80 Timp 479 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:60 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:23:68 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:85 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:21:90 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:25:15 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 01:20:40 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 01:25:93 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:22:15 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupascu Aurora SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:31:52 Timp 179 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:25:50 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Luca Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:49 Timp 157 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kolumban Gyongy Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:31:55 Timp 206 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vatamanu Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:84 Timp 555 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cucu Silvia Giorgiana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:26:82 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:80 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:22:82 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Axinte Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:50 Timp 557 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mergeani Stere Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:24 Timp 562 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Aciobanitei Alice Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:29:48 Timp 158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ignes Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:33 Timp 207 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Barbu Marian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:11 Timp 1011 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:25:80 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragulet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:27:33 Timp 156 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:33:24 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:33:35 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orban Liviu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:24:24 Timp 518 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:70 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Irina LPS Braila 01:27:76 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:99 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:24 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrescu Sorin Ionut LPS Braila 01:28:86 Timp 573 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:36:36 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:30:55 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:50 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:28:50 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tirnovean Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:36:99 Timp 211 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:60 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:08 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:37:19 Timp 194 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Plapana Gheorghe Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:62 Timp 993 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:36:83 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gogoci Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:29 Timp 577 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marc Dorel Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:33:76 Timp 503 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szasz Eva CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:37:18 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Enache Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:43:22 Timp 1114 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ieremie Laura Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:31:25 Timp 129 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:44:99 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Trufasu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:38:35 Timp 994 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:32:34 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Velcherean Ionel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:41:61 Timp 579 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gagesch Helga Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:32:67 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:39:57 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anastasiei Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:32:71 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:33:09 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:89 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:45:79 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:46:85 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:63 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Racolta Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:70 Timp 130 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:34:34 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Meregiu Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:48:25 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pop Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:63 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Covaci Sanda Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:48:09 Timp 224 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:49:83 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kacso Tunde CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:34:79 Timp 985 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gagiu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:37:05 Timp 134 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:35:28 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:50:50 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:02:12 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:35:34 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:51:35 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:06:15 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:55:30 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:52:91 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 02:51:71 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:35:74 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:44:85 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mamina Cosmin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:54:91 Timp 870 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:53:94 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 03:01:95 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:08:74 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:53:03 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:59:79 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:01:44 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:54:17 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Androne Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:56:22 Timp 479 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:56:03 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ignes Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:13:72 Timp 207 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:52:75 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cucu Silvia Giorgiana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:02:57 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:10:26 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 03:07:98 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:03:69 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:56:74 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:14:10 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baican Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:07:40 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vatamanu Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:02:66 Timp 555 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:58:60 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:16:62 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Axinte Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:06:82 Timp 557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragulet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 03:08:02 Timp 156 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orban Liviu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:58:90 Timp 518 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:10:67 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:08:25 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Irina LPS Braila 03:09:16 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Sorin Ionut LPS Braila 03:10:75 Timp 573 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Aciobanitei Alice Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:14:20 Timp 158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tirnovean Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:25:34 Timp 211 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:01:04 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kolumban Gyongy Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:19:75 Timp 206 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:30:38 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Luca Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:09:71 Timp 157 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:12:20 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Meregiu Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:36:47 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:41:65 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Plapana Gheorghe Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:16:56 Timp 993 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ieremie Laura Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 03:12:42 Timp 129 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:46:50 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szasz Eva CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:32:78 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:13:14 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:14:25 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anastasiei Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:21:99 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Enache Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:38:81 Timp 1114 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 03:20:44 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Covaci Sanda Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:46:93 Timp 224 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:24:27 Timp 982 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gagesch Helga Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:22:37 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gagiu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 03:33:38 Timp 134 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:16 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:40 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:22 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:42 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:12:95 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:71 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:40 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:47 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Catalin Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:79 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:09 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:79 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:16:29 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:05:41 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:15 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:41 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:91 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprea Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:73 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:81 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:18 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:67 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lacusta Larisa CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:55 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:25 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:99 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:09:06 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:11:58 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:72 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 01:10:73 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:13 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apreotesei Alina Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:17:89 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:29 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:66 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:42 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 01:12:12 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:47 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:38 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:00 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:54 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:57 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Penciulescu Stefania Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:88 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:83 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:69 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Plapana Gheorghe Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:13:62 Timp 993 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Covaci Alina Noiemi Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:18 Timp 149 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:83 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sut Mihaela Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:46 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tanase Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:30 Timp 501 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:82 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:66 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:16:85 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:16:79 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Morosanu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:14:92 Timp 569 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:20:09 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:68 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:90 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:92 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:05 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:91 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olaru Bianca Petronela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:22:20 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:19:49 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:27 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 01:15:88 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Liciu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:45 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:17:82 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Isac Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:26:05 Timp 141 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihaila Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:18:67 Timp 576 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:28:74 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Sorin Ionut LPS Braila 01:21:38 Timp 573 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oprea Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:31:67 Timp 210 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:59 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:39 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trufasu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:33:29 Timp 994 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Radu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:22:68 Timp 996 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Furj Ronald Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:23:33 Timp 571 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Schwing Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:36:49 Timp 219 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ripan Sabin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:26:36 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:06 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:98 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:25:80 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:30:50 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:95 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m fluture (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:32:82 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:21:70 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:06 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:36:61 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:17 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:41:77 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:22:08 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 02:28:24 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:32:93 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:31:56 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:18:58 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:22:50 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:22:80 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:46:34 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:37:78 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:34:63 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:32:12 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprea Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:43:65 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:48:27 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lacusta Larisa CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:35:17 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:41:04 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:24:32 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:31:13 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:55:45 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Covaci Alina Noiemi Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:44:47 Timp 149 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vladescu Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:40:49 Timp 515 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:42:80 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:42:92 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:42:84 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Apreotesei Alina Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:57:98 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:51:61 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:49:71 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:47:80 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:44:37 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:57:07 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Axinte Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:00:00 Timp 557 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Radu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:57:30 Timp 996 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:05:03 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:01:00 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mergeani Stere Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:03:10 Timp 562 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tindechie Cristina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:00:08 Timp 153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Olaru Bianca Petronela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:05:08 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Furj Ronald Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 03:05:20 Timp 571 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oprea Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:22:17 Timp 210 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ripan Sabin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:16:65 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihaila Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:58:57 Timp 576 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:00:13 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:00 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:56:90 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:49 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:59:69 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:01:35 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:68 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:94 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:99 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:96 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:01:35 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:59:83 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:00:00 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:57:97 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 01:07:52 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:67 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:73 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 01:00:05 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:59:15 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:87 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:06:75 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lacusta Larisa CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:11 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:09 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:02:74 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:54 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:03:73 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:01:24 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:10 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Urluiala Ninel Marian LPS Braila 01:02:89 Timp 471 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:17 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:13 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:27 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:53 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:03:00 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:89 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:29 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oancea Andreea Elena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:29 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Patrascu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:93 Timp 532 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:62 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baican Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:53 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:32 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:29 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:07:55 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:06:21 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Valeriu LPS Braila 01:05:00 Timp 991 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nitulescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:60 Timp 987 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 01:09:73 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:28 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Irina LPS Braila 01:06:49 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anastasiei Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:08:92 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Racolta Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:84 Timp 130 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:15 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:05:31 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:39 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:99 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:95 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanase Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:51 Timp 501 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:22 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:18 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 01:04:23 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:09:07 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:89 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:91 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:72 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:24 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoican Nicoleta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:31 Timp 150 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:40 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:78 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:39 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:15 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:47 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:00 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ieremie Laura Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:10:31 Timp 129 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 01:07:69 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:70 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sut Mihaela Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:80 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Silviu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:65 Timp 499 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gudinov Daniel Stelu LPS Braila 01:07:00 Timp 516 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheghici Monica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:30 Timp 198 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:89 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tibil Mihaita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:19 Timp 548 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Penciulescu Stefania Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:46 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:16:11 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Postolache Adina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:11:32 Timp 128 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zanca Marcel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:48 Timp 534 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vladescu Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:00 Timp 515 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:50 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anton Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:08:63 Timp 530 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigorescu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:54 Timp 988 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gagiu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:13:43 Timp 134 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Holesca Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:39 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:20 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:52 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:01 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 01:14:25 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Munteanu George LPS Braila 01:08:64 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marc Dorel Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:49 Timp 503 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:20 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:75 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciudin Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:14:19 Timp 989 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 01:08:84 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:13:52 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:88 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Liciu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:01 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kacso Tunde CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:16:20 Timp 985 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:76 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Urban Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:14:27 Timp 990 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragulet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:17:98 Timp 156 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Niculescu Loredana Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:21 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Morosanu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:08:90 Timp 569 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bogyo Levente CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:09:10 Timp 545 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szucs Veronica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:59 Timp 986 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:26 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:51 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:14:91 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:14:68 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mamina Cosmin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:09:14 Timp 870 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ignes Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:06 Timp 207 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:83 Timp 194 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Axinte Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:52 Timp 557 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Barbu Marian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:62 Timp 1011 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sitaru Mariana Mirela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:15:54 Timp 200 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ripan Sabin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:10:40 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:15:57 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tirnovean Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:10 Timp 211 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mateescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:81 Timp 556 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ritzik Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:13:03 Timp 565 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:11:83 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupascu Aurora SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:16:87 Timp 179 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:17:23 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tamas Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:18:99 Timp 185 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chiru Ciprian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:12:00 Timp 578 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:19:59 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mergeani Stere Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:03 Timp 562 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Covalciuc Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:70 Timp 559 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Schwing Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:21:50 Timp 219 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gogoci Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:00 Timp 577 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:23:27 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Hrehoreac Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:14:22 Timp 983 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trufasu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:23:34 Timp 994 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:10 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasile Catalin LPS Braila 01:14:85 Timp 575 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Barth Edith Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:56 Timp 202 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Velcherean Ionel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:18 Timp 579 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:28:38 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Varga Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:59 Timp 933 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:33:62 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 1500 m liber (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17:04:02 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 18:00:16 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18:02:94 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:22:76 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:05:13 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18:54:12 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 18:49:16 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gudinov Daniel Stelu LPS Braila 19:25:44 Timp 516 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 18:35:47 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vladescu Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19:43:30 Timp 515 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:11:53 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:59:71 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:09:11 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:20:77 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:00:98 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:10:66 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:20:79 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:13:47 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:13:76 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 02:20:99 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:06:94 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:12:93 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:15:01 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:07:35 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 02:15:45 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:21:34 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:13:15 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:20:18 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:28:19 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:19:09 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:28:48 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:20:89 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:13:21 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 02:23:08 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:21:64 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:18:61 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:24:03 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:30:56 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:31:94 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oancea Andreea Elena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:24:53 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:22:99 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 02:27:51 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Irina LPS Braila 02:24:02 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:21:95 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:22:54 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:28:23 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:27:50 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zanca Marcel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:23:65 Timp 534 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:75 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:28:82 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:29:05 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:24:36 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:30:78 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 02:31:25 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sut Mihaela Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:29:61 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Patrascu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:24:38 Timp 532 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:40:09 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Postolache Adina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:30:25 Timp 128 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:24:94 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Munteanu George LPS Braila 02:26:17 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:47:01 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:31:43 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoican Nicoleta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:31:81 Timp 150 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voinovici Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:47:64 Timp 164 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 02:27:22 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gheghici Monica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:35:25 Timp 198 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Davidescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:33:36 Timp 992 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Radu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:32:82 Timp 996 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Covalciuc Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:33:30 Timp 559 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:37:89 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anastasiei Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:33:48 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bob Anca Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:36:30 Timp 1007 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mergeani Stere Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:34:64 Timp 562 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Holesca Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:38:54 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Liciu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:38:63 Timp 178 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Isac Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:37:67 Timp 141 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ripan Sabin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:35:89 Timp 554 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Schwing Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:46:54 Timp 219 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:43:78 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chiru Ciprian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:38:69 Timp 578 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 02:38:79 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lucaciu Luciana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:47:09 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:46:90 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:47:69 Timp 194 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ritzik Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:41:17 Timp 565 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:52:67 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:52:78 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 400 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:30:62 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:19:49 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 04:55:60 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:36:46 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:38:96 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:56:33 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:41:45 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:35:41 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 04:31:74 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:40:95 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:26:92 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:41:65 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 04:41:31 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:39:01 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:26:92 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:58:34 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 04:38:25 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:30:11 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:02:39 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 04:49:90 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:47:77 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 04:40:59 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:05:40 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 04:50:37 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:44:30 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:48:80 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:46:48 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 04:48:05 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:06:36 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vatamanu Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:51:30 Timp 555 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 04:58:55 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tanase Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:49:35 Timp 501 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 05:07:89 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:52:60 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:51:71 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lacusta Larisa CSS Viitorul Pitesti 04:58:83 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:06:95 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:04:21 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Irina LPS Braila 05:03:61 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:10:12 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:06:88 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zanca Marcel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:58:00 Timp 534 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gudinov Daniel Stelu LPS Braila 04:59:74 Timp 516 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:00:61 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:10:15 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 05:16:69 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Racolta Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:05:26 Timp 130 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 04:58:52 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vladescu Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:59:74 Timp 515 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:23:78 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:12:57 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 05:08:69 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:00:78 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:07:47 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 05:11:82 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Silviu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:26:49 Timp 499 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 05:03:78 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tamas Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:29:14 Timp 185 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:17:11 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:01:63 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morosanu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 05:06:29 Timp 569 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grigorescu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 05:47:34 Timp 988 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Postolache Adina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:14:08 Timp 128 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anastasiei Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 06:38:05 Timp 995 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheghici Monica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:31:22 Timp 198 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Miu Simona LPS Braila 05:31:63 Timp 159 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:14:42 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:15:05 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:16:58 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sitaru Mariana Mirela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 05:53:75 Timp 200 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bogyo Levente CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 05:28:82 Timp 545 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 05:28:86 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:20:28 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 05:22:65 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patrascu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:08:28 Timp 532 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ieremie Laura Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 05:29:32 Timp 129 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 05:11:09 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu George LPS Braila 05:11:55 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Davidescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:30:15 Timp 992 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Isac Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:34:90 Timp 141 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasile Catalin LPS Braila 05:13:24 Timp 575 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dunca Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:15:95 Timp 561 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:40:31 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Covalciuc Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 05:25:30 Timp 559 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Furj Ronald Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:25:33 Timp 571 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ritzik Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:32:21 Timp 565 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hrehoreac Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 05:33:96 Timp 983 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chiru Ciprian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:44:38 Timp 578 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:10 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:48 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:61 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:27:78 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:83 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:48 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Catalin Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:37 Timp 456 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:11 Timp 488