Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de copii 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:14 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Ioana Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:47 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:47 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iacob Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:23 Timp 5570 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:79 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baderca Andrei Moise Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:51 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mocanu Victor Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:05 Timp 4542 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:79 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:05 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:72 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dobre Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:18 Timp 5627 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marinescu Antonia Leona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:72 Timp 5416 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zainea Gabriel Florentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:18 Timp 5467 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaucan Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:91 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:20 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:58 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Purice Daniela Florina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:10 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrica Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:74 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:75 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Cristina Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:18 Timp 5543 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandutu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:84 Timp 5350 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Carp Iuliana Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:43 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar George Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:01 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cozma Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:70 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pretli Emanuela Kristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:85 Timp 5545 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:04 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coman Maria Luiza Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:47 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Volintiru Catalin Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:04 Timp 5486 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buruga Albert Dorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:10 Timp 5318 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bunaciu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:11 Timp 5443 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:33 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Carmen Grety Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:39 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serbanica Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:45 Timp 3709 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:55 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szasz Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:49:61 Timp 5282 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Otesteanu Corin Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:63 Timp 5651 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Arghir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:64 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lengyel Vasile Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:68 Timp 5538 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:08 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nastase Alin Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:79 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pepa Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:83 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:23 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ardelean Mircea Mario Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:04 Timp 5624 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Datcu Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:40 Timp 5594 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Varga Ferenc Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:06 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gereb Beatrix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:50:50 Timp 5279 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Minoiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:50:52 Timp 4473 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:08 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Buleandra Simona Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:50:97 Timp 5766 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dobrescu Gabriel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:15 Timp 5139 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pui Ioan Gelu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:39 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Retezan Diana Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:12 Timp 5311 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Obretin Catalin Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:50 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voicu Oana Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:51:53 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sebestyen Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:56 Timp 5549 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:53 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:53 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:85 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sirbu Diana Liliana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:66 Timp 5447 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:90 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Merintean Sabin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:04 Timp 5757 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gliga Ioana Victoria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:51:91 Timp 5278 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Racolta Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:10 Timp 5546 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:11 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:20 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:13 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Papuc Alexandru Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:49:24 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:24 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Staudt Linda Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:35 Timp 5418 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Herman Lucian Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:38 Timp 5449 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Elecfi Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:44 Timp 5299 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rabotka Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:39 Timp 5348 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pirvu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:42 Timp 4541 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Garbou Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:52 Timp 5593 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dorobantu Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:49:51 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:80 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:63 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionescu Simona Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:91 Timp 5554 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Valean Teodora Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:53:00 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Kolozsvari Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:49:79 Timp 5284 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Szathmari Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:53:05 Timp 5277 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Patrascu Dragos Ilie Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:90 Timp 4555 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mantea Tudor George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:95 Timp 5457 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Filipan Aida Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:29 Timp 5537 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dobrea Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:21 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popa Alexandra Catalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:29 Timp 5484 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Baciu Razvan Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:50 Timp 5437 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lupescu Adela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:35 Timp 5353 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:60 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Badara Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:42 Timp 5478 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sabo Florin Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:77 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rotaru Laura Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:53:42 Timp 5142 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bartha Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:54 Timp 5691 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cretu Catalin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:94 Timp 5664 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:89 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Filip Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:51:09 Timp 3097 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Berekmeri Peter Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:51:59 Timp 5285 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Farcas Victoria Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:53:91 Timp 5137 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:51:64 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:54:13 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:71 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Banci Anca Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:29 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nechifor Roxana Mihaela A Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:54:52 Timp 4649 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Halmagean Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:78 Timp 5342 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Beleiu Ilinca Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:81 Timp 5349 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Tudor Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:51:88 Timp 4692 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:10 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:91 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pop Gabriel Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:11 Timp 5544 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Melnic Mihailovici Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:05 Timp 5753 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:24 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:55:42 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Duta Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:52:49 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Petru Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:47 Timp 5760 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pistea Ionut Cristin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:27 Timp 5316 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Stefu Ioana Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:55:50 Timp 5474 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:55:58 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Istrate Ilie Alin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:92 Timp 4738 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Matei Florin Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:93 Timp 5650 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iova Bianca Marcela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:74 Timp 5654 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Belbe Andrei Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:00 Timp 5528 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Maghiar Oana Tatiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:80 Timp 5693 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Galca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:53:05 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:56:29 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Zamosteanu Nicoleta Ramon Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:66 Timp 5652 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tanea Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:08 Timp 5451 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Hutanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:10 Timp 5595 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:17 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ardelean Ciprian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:31 Timp 5692 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Sabo Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:47 Timp 5547 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cozariuc Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:53:51 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Craciun Paula Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:59:09 Timp 5694 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Soit Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:06 Timp 5454 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Briscan Corina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:09 Timp 5603 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Buliman Elena Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:59:10 Timp 5763 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Roncov Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:10 Timp 5609 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Oancea Flavia Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:54 Timp 5697 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Bisboaca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:22 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
70 State Dragos Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:54:41 Timp 4458 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Selea Livia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:11 Timp 5648 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ciuta Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:54:51 Timp 5667 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Gheorghiu Ioana Anne Mari Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 5657 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Moldovan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:53 Timp 5645 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Enache Cezar Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:55:68 Timp 4679 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Petroi Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:77 Timp 5623 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:55:27 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:55:33 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Neagu Vlad Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:57:35 Timp 4677 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:35 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Bagacian Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:57:85 Timp 5569 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Stroia Ciprian Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:93 Timp 5756 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Florea Flavius Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:75 Timp 5455 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Bratu Iustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:59:80 Timp 4703 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Crisan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:33 Timp 5641 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Mazilu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:33 Timp 4737 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Cibu Nicolae Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:03:86 Timp 5445 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Blaj Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 88:88:88 Timp 5755 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:11 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Ioana Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:58 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iacob Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:29 Timp 5570 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:91 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:23 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Racolta Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:41 Timp 5546 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:25 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:17 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mocanu Victor Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:28 Timp 4542 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:46 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:59 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Cristina Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:69 Timp 5543 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ardelean Mircea Mario Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:61 Timp 5624 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:05 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nitu Radu Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:63 Timp 5666 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:45 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:65 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:29 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:75 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar George Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:82 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:94 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:93 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:11 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pretli Emanuela Kristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:38 Timp 5545 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:31 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gaucan Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:15 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:35 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Gabriel Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:60 Timp 5544 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voicu Oana Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:92 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirvu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:89 Timp 4541 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobre Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:31 Timp 5627 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bunaciu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:15 Timp 5443 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Alexandru Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:32 Timp 5668 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gereb Beatrix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:27 Timp 5279 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bisboaca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:33 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:46 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Galca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:47 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Filipan Aida Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:78 Timp 5537 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szasz Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:95 Timp 5282 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Papuc Alexandru Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:49 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Beleiu Ilinca Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:05 Timp 5349 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Belbe Andrei Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:59 Timp 5528 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Baderca Andrei Moise Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:37 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:64 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:43:37 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:67 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Soit Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:67 Timp 5454 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coman Maria Luiza Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:79 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Valean Teodora Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:06 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Filip Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:43:89 Timp 3097 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rotaru Laura Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:46:77 Timp 5142 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sebestyen Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:14 Timp 5549 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Enache Cezar Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:44:17 Timp 4679 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionescu Simona Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:77 Timp 5554 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:22 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gliga Ioana Victoria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:24 Timp 5278 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Halmagean Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:42 Timp 5342 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Datcu Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:76 Timp 5594 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Retezan Diana Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:85 Timp 5311 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:45 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szathmari Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:93 Timp 5277 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Berekmeri Peter Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:49 Timp 5285 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ardelean Ciprian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:49 Timp 5692 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Staudt Linda Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:06 Timp 5418 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:53 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iova Bianca Marcela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:19 Timp 5654 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Varga Ferenc Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:72 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sonea Corina Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:49:38 Timp 5686 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marinescu Antonia Leona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:64 Timp 5416 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:88 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Selea Livia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:31 Timp 5648 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lengyel Vasile Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:93 Timp 5538 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:17 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Oancea Flavia Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:09 Timp 5697 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Obretin Catalin Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:57 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bartha Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:62 Timp 5691 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cristea Cosmin Radu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:45:67 Timp 5689 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:80 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pui Ioan Gelu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:75 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Carp Iuliana Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:51:92 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sirbu Diana Liliana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:15 Timp 5447 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pepa Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:29 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Garbou Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:17 Timp 5593 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dorobantu Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:43 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Patrascu Dragos Ilie Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:89 Timp 4555 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sabo Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:25 Timp 5547 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciuta Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:07 Timp 5667 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:25 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Merintean Sabin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:82 Timp 5757 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Buliman Elena Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:27 Timp 5763 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:50 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stroia Ciprian Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:17 Timp 5756 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Banci Anca Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:53 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:44 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Matei Florin Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:45 Timp 5650 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Elecfi Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:92 Timp 5299 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Baciu Razvan Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:58 Timp 5437 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Minoiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:53:19 Timp 4473 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Duta Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:87 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Petru Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:11 Timp 5760 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:26 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:92 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nechifor Roxana Mihaela A Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:54:30 Timp 4649 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bratu Iustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:95 Timp 4703 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Buleandra Simona Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:55:23 Timp 5766 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dobrica Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:95 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Istrate Ilie Alin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:16 Timp 4738 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:55:63 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mazilu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:18 Timp 4737 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:84 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nechifor Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:18 Timp 5758 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Purice Daniela Florina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:55:84 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Zamosteanu Nicoleta Ramon Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:91 Timp 5652 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bagacian Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:09 Timp 5569 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Craciun Paula Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:62 Timp 5694 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Serbanica Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:50:09 Timp 3709 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Mantea Tudor George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:27 Timp 5457 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Briscan Corina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:04 Timp 5603 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nastase Alin Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:50:29 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Maghiar Oana Tatiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:30 Timp 5693 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Moldovan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:30 Timp 5645 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Hutanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 88:88:88 Timp 5595 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 88:88:88 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
62 State Dragos Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:50:33 Timp 4458 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Roncov Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:40 Timp 5609 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Kolozsvari Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:51:13 Timp 5284 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Neagu Vlad Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:51:90 Timp 4677 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Crisan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:18 Timp 5641 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:18 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Bondar Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:33 Timp 5354 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Tudor Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:51 Timp 4692 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Otesteanu Corin Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:51 Timp 5651 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Herman Lucian Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:86 Timp 5449 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Pistea Ionut Cristin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:20 Timp 5316 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Florea Flavius Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:37 Timp 5455 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Cozariuc Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:58:30 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Petroi Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:11 Timp 5623 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Ene Ioana Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:32:62 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
1 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:18 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:31 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:33 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Racolta Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:50 Timp 5546 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sopa Loana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:59 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:12 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baderca Andrei Moise Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:69 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raducu Irina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:27 Timp 5726 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iacob Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:73 Timp 5570 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:35 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:90 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:05 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coman Maria Luiza Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:45 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:48 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Obretin Catalin Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:07 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:60 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Alexandru Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:16 Timp 5668 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:34 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ardelean Mircea Mario Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:18 Timp 5624 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:35:27 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Valean Teodora Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:36:35 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:37 Timp 5627 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cerbu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:61 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gealaru Ligia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:66 Timp 5727 Cod 0 Puncte
13 State Dragos Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:35:77 Timp 4458 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:85 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gereb Beatrix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:69 Timp 5279 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nitu Radu Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:08 Timp 5666 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:77 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:25 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:17 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:19 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:25 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Farcas Victoria Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:37:27 Timp 5137 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Papuc Alexandru Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:45 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:29 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobrea Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:54 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Carp Iuliana Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:31 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar George Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:61 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Simona Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:53 Timp 5554 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Friedmann Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:70 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bisboaca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:71 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:65 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mocanu Victor Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:36:77 Timp 4542 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Elecfi Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:99 Timp 5299 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gaucan Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:30 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Buruga Albert Dorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:78 Timp 5318 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Datcu Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:45 Timp 5594 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Varga Ferenc Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:78 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pretli Emanuela Kristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:88 Timp 5545 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cristea Cosmin Radu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:80 Timp 5689 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rotaru Laura Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:39:52 Timp 5142 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dorobantu Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:09 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pepa Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:10 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szasz Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:60 Timp 5282 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Halmagean Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:37:14 Timp 5342 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Beleiu Ilinca Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:65 Timp 5349 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:18 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Minoiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:40:08 Timp 4473 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pop Cristina Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:18 Timp 5543 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ardelean Ciprian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:50 Timp 5692 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Retezan Diana Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:20 Timp 5311 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Enache Cezar Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:71 Timp 4679 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dobrica Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:74 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:23 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stroia Ciprian Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:76 Timp 5756 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bunaciu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:34 Timp 5443 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bartha Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:39 Timp 5691 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tone Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:79 Timp 5741 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Filipan Aida Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:41 Timp 5537 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sebestyen Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:82 Timp 5549 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popa Alexandra Catalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:41 Timp 5484 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Serban Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:37:92 Timp 4956 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dobrescu Gabriel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:37:98 Timp 5139 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:42 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Belbe Andrei Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:99 Timp 5528 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:43 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lengyel Vasile Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:11 Timp 5538 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sonea Corina Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:40:63 Timp 5686 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:74 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Duta Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:38:11 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantin Carmen Grety Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:05 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pirvu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:38:15 Timp 4541 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marinescu Antonia Leona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:09 Timp 5416 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Baciu Razvan Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:19 Timp 5437 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Volintiru Catalin Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:19 Timp 5486 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sirbu Diana Liliana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:14 Timp 5447 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:19 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Petru Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:14 Timp 5760 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Szathmari Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:23 Timp 5277 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Moldovan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:19 Timp 5645 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iova Bianca Marcela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:45 Timp 5654 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Galca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:28 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Hutanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:49 Timp 5595 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:48 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Maxim Ioan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:50 Timp 5339 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Oancea Flavia Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:49 Timp 5697 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cretu Catalin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:63 Timp 5664 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Voicu Oana Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:57 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Banci Anca Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:57 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Florea Flavius Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:85 Timp 5455 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:42 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:00 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gheorghiu Ioana Anne Mari Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:42:58 Timp 5657 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:01 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:66 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Roncov Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:01 Timp 5609 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Patrascu Dragos Ilie Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:13 Timp 4555 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Garbou Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:73 Timp 5593 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bagacian Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:16 Timp 5569 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Briscan Corina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:74 Timp 5603 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Buleandra Simona Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:42:76 Timp 5766 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Matei Florin Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:26 Timp 5650 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Buliman Elena Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:79 Timp 5763 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:37 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Sabo Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:02 Timp 5547 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Tudor Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:46 Timp 4692 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:46 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Selea Livia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:35 Timp 5648 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Zainea Gabriel Florentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:47 Timp 5467 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:35 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Gliga Ioana Victoria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:25 Timp 5278 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Merintean Sabin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:47 Timp 5757 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Staudt Linda Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:26 Timp 5418 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Soit Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:57 Timp 5454 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Tanea Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:80 Timp 5451 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Melnic Mihailovici Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:88 Timp 5753 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Zamosteanu Nicoleta Ramon Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:97 Timp 5652 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pistea Ionut Cristin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:96 Timp 5316 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Berekmeri Peter Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:09 Timp 5285 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stefu Ioana Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:12 Timp 5474 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Nechifor Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:20 Timp 5758 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Purice Daniela Florina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:36 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Maghiar Oana Tatiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:99 Timp 5693 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ciuta Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:21 Timp 5667 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Badara Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:12 Timp 5478 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pop Gabriel Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:40 Timp 5544 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Silaghi Raluca Marinela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:64 Timp 5696 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Petroi Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:46 Timp 5623 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Bratu Iustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:40:56 Timp 4703 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pop Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:49:29 Timp 5687 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Nastase Alin Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:98 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Craciun Paula Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:45 Timp 5694 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Arghir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:49 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Filip Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:18 Timp 3097 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:56:08 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Herman Lucian Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:33 Timp 5449 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Georgescu Alexandra Mihae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:56:08 Timp 5191 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Istrate Ilie Alin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:61 Timp 4738 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:64 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Neacsu Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:04 Timp 5721 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Mantea Tudor George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:67 Timp 5457 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Nechifor Roxana Mihaela A Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 88:88:88 Timp 4649 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Ardelean Raul Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:14 Timp 5356 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Blaj Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:40 Timp 5755 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Idriceanu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:72 Timp 4675 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Mazilu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:49 Timp 4737 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Sabo Florin Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:49 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Pui Ioan Gelu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:70 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Crisan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:06 Timp 5641 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Otesteanu Corin Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:62 Timp 5651 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Cibu Nicolae Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:21 Timp 5445 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Kolozsvari Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:25 Timp 5284 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Rujan Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:26 Timp 5352 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:98 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Serbanica Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:05 Timp 3709 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Cozariuc Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:09 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Neagu Vlad Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:49:22 Timp 4677 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Gehl Tiberiu Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:78 Timp 5764 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:83 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 88:88:88 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:26:15 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:73 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:29:91 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:11 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:32:59 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:33:77 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:42 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:35:48 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:40:30 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:41:04 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:41:21 Timp 0 Puncte
12 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:15 Timp 0 Puncte
13 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:50:21 Timp 0 Puncte
14 Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:58:19 Timp 0 Puncte
15 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:58:62 Timp 0 Puncte
16 Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:51:52 Timp 0 Puncte
17 Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 0 Puncte
18 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Ene Ioana Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:30 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
1 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:28 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cristea Cosmin Radu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:38:57 Timp 5689 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaucan Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:64 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:45 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Grigore Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:21 Timp 5619 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Papuc Alexandru Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:19 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Imling Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:71 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Farcas Victoria Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:40:41 Timp 5137 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nita Emilian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:40:69 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Simona Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:04 Timp 5554 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iacob Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:70 Timp 5570 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Racolta Bogdan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:78 Timp 5546 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:12 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mocanu Victor Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:40:79 Timp 4542 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coman Maria Luiza Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:20 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Baciu Razvan Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:80 Timp 5437 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tapoca Luminita Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:32 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Patrascu Dragos Ilie Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:80 Timp 4555 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Oana Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:53 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bulat Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:07 Timp 5309 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baderca Andrei Moise Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:14 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:32 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bisboaca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:15 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:15 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Achim Oana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:32 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobrea Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:28 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pretli Emanuela Kristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:41 Timp 5545 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Obretin Catalin Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:34 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:42:43 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Raducu Irina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:70 Timp 5726 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lazar George Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:39 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Katana Anda Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:85 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Galca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:46 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Belciugan Angelo George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:56 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Beleiu Ilinca Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:10 Timp 5349 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cosma Adrian Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:82 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gereb Beatrix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:31 Timp 5279 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marica Iulian Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:88 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szomoru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:44 Timp 5612 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Szathmari Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:49 Timp 5277 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ardelean Ciprian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:95 Timp 5692 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Retezan Diana Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:54 Timp 5311 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kolozsvari Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:17 Timp 5284 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Filipan Aida Renata Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:80 Timp 5537 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Berekmeri Peter Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:26 Timp 5285 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ardelean Mircea Mario Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:36 Timp 5624 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szasz Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:81 Timp 5282 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:43 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gealaru Ligia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:89 Timp 5727 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Varga Ferenc Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:44 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Alexandra Catalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:89 Timp 5484 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sirbu Diana Liliana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:97 Timp 5447 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dobrescu Gabriel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:42:45 Timp 5139 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bunaciu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:06 Timp 5443 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lengyel Vasile Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:61 Timp 5538 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Halmagean Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:63 Timp 5342 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gliga Ioana Victoria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:10 Timp 5278 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Radu Alexandru Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:83 Timp 5668 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Micu Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:25 Timp 5621 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lucut Bogdan Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:87 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:25 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rotaru Laura Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:44:36 Timp 5142 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zainea Gabriel Florentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:87 Timp 5467 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Constantin Carmen Grety Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:53 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Istrate Ilie Alin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:89 Timp 4738 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Minoiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:44:68 Timp 4473 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andrei Daniel Vasile Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:08 Timp 3708 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bisboaca Corneliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:24 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Purice Daniela Florina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:11 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Filip Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:43:25 Timp 3097 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Goga Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:19 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ermalai Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:30 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:25 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Coveltir Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:36 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:34 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nedelcu Oana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:51 Timp 4724 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:41 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Miholca Alexandru Dorel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:65 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Datcu Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:55 Timp 5594 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sebestyen Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:84 Timp 5549 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Elecfi Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:84 Timp 5299 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pepa Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:91 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bartha Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:97 Timp 5691 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gheorghiu Ioana Anne Mari Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:45:99 Timp 5657 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Volintiru Catalin Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:93 Timp 5486 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Valean Teodora Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:11 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
44 State Dragos Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:43:99 Timp 4458 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Maxim Ioan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:07 Timp 5339 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pop Cristina Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:11 Timp 5543 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Duta Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:21 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sonea Corina Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:46:28 Timp 5686 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Belbe Andrei Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:34 Timp 5528 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marinescu Antonia Leona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:60 Timp 5416 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dobre Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:57 Timp 5627 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Hutanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:84 Timp 5595 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Staudt Linda Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:84 Timp 5418 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Serbanica Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:44:62 Timp 3709 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iova Bianca Marcela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:85 Timp 5654 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bagacian Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:65 Timp 5569 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:79 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Buleandra Simona Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:47:48 Timp 5766 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Herman Lucian Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:92 Timp 5449 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Badara Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:54 Timp 5478 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Preda Adelin Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:04 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nechifor Roxana Mihaela A Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:80 Timp 4649 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sabo Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:63 Timp 5547 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Buruga Albert Dorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:15 Timp 5318 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Petru Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:83 Timp 5760 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pui Ioan Gelu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:52 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pop Gabriel Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:62 Timp 5544 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Buliman Elena Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:10 Timp 5763 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dobrica Daniel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:94 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Oancea Flavia Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:22 Timp 5697 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Moldovan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:00 Timp 5645 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Briscan Corina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:62 Timp 5603 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Maghiar Oana Tatiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:62 Timp 5693 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pistea Ionut Cristin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:04 Timp 5316 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Constantinescu Andreea Pa Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:49:64 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Sabo Florin Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:11 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
61