Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa romaniei la sprint

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (16 - 17 ani) Masculin

1 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:40:68 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:16 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:19 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:60 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:05 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:60 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Timofte Irina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:97 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:42:28 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:20 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:43 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:50 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:60 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kormendi Daniel Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:76 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:71 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:42:84 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Papuc Aurelian LPS Braila 00:41:49 Timp 930 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:40:31 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:76 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:12 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:05 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:50 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:65 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:89 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tataru Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:02 Timp 417 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:00 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:80 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:91 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:51 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:56 Timp 970 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:96 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lazar Olimpia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:13 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:16 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:09 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:83 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:12 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:35 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:75 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bitoana Mirabela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:21 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:61 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:40 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:26 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:93 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:11 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:26 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ardelianu Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:38 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:43:14 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:67 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:16 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:40 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Atanasiu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:43 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:26 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tureac Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:70 Timp 745 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:51 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:34 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:40 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:97 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simionescu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:72 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stanciu Iulia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:90 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:49 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 00:34:38 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalcea Aida Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:68 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:79 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:36:26 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:95 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:09 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:02 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bota Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:66 Timp 650 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:26 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:43 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:97 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:43 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirtu Ovidiu Darian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:38 Timp 956 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Negre Octavia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:69 Timp 256 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:40 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:21 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scurtu Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:82 Timp 352 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:71 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:89 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baican Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:38 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:45 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:96 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tica Ana Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:36 Timp 893 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lacusta Larisa CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:09 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Comes Radu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:40 Timp 597 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:74 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:99 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Urluiala Ninel Marian LPS Braila 00:36:74 Timp 471 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:23 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 00:38:21 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mariut Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:51:32 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:64 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:37:00 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nisipeanu Florin LPS Braila 00:45:52 Timp 1048 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:39:59 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:07 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:03 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:13 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:78 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 00:37:49 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrescu Andrei Madalin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:56 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:16 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Schipor Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:25 Timp 635 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mircea Diana Nicoleta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:20 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:37:02 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:20 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patache Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:81 Timp 644 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:13 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Draghiciu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:40 Timp 1109 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:40:21 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dorneanu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:20 Timp 693 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gitan Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:36 Timp 979 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:76 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Irina LPS Braila 00:40:53 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Joita Liviu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:90 Timp 1065 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:49:13 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vincze Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:10 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:38:46 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lal Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:31 Timp 400 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rimboaca Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:89 Timp 908 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:51 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dan Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:33 Timp 707 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:67 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:68 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:01 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 00:41:05 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:86 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:41:40 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:54 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:40:84 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:70 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:26 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:85 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Velcherean Ionel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:44:95 Timp 579 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gagesch Helga Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:42:12 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popa Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:12 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:24 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:45 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Draghia Raluca LPS Braila 00:42:97 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Szasz Eva CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:43:63 Timp 1001 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:44:50 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:80 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Meregiu Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:88 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:66 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:74 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:95 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (16 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:15 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Visan Flavius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:62 Timp 366 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:91 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:31:33 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:28 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:70 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:37 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:38 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:34:18 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:24 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:74 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:12 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:42 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:20 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Timofte Irina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:30 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:05 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:56 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:27 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:60 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitu Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:20 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:95 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:12 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:71 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:39 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:15 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Marius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:54 Timp 384 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:70 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:38:80 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:71 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bitoana Mirabela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:50 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:91 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Musat Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:99 Timp 367 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:90 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:55 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:98 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:53 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:43 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:42 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:63 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:18 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:75 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:18 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:44 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gora Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:23 Timp 602 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:38:92 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ardelianu Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:24 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:47 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:59 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:08 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:47 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:58 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:60 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:39:24 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:91 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:44 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:52 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:74 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:60 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:40 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:75 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:46 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:30 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:47 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:95 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Glavan Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:15 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanciu Iulia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:47 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 00:27:90 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dorneanu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:91 Timp 693 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:08 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:76 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:83 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:96 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bal Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:80 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:91 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tica Ana Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:27 Timp 893 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:91 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:33 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simionescu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:38 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mariut Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:24 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:98 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lacusta Larisa CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:58 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:51 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iacob Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:45 Timp 1111 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:84 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:30:67 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:16 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macrea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:07 Timp 964 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:70 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:55 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:28 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:81 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baican Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:70 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:80 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 00:33:27 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bota Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:05 Timp 650 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:91 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:12 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:20 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:53 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:30 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:77 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 00:33:53 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:44:20 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:77 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:74 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patache Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:04 Timp 644 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:54 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:77 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:46 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:93 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:03 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:63 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:96 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Joita Liviu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:50 Timp 1065 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:44 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:50 Timp 392 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:63 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gogyan Eva Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:08 Timp 48 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:70 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vincze Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:12 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sovar Cornelius Robert Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:76 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:25 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vizireanu Victor Iulian LPS Braila 00:29:00 Timp 1066 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:54 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:03 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:33:85 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:45 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:45 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 00:34:08 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:73 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:63 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 00:34:76 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:01 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:84 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:33 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:84 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:05 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 00:34:24 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:02 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 00:34:41 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:10 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:12 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:98 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dulipovici Alina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:16 Timp 110 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:01 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Palade Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:28 Timp 75 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 00:36:13 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:42 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:35:49 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:60 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:73 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:54 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 00:36:76 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:37:97 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Schwing Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:42:40 Timp 219 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:46:70 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:20 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:18 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:94 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (18 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Bugnar Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:08 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:30:14 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:32 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Musat Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:23:09 Timp 367 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:09 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:02 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:00 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:33:27 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:32 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kormendi Daniel Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:23:46 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:30:92 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:38 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:46 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:35 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:08 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:70 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitu Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:24:10 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Timofte Irina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:90 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:64 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Doldor Ionut Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:60 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherban Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:15 Timp 234 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sovar Cornelius Robert Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:18 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Smida Mihaela Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:56 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:30:50 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:64 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:35:10 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:90 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:16 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baroiu Nina Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:74 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgan Ramona Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:25 Timp 261 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cetanas Razvan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:40 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:79 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:55 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:24:75 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bitoana Mirabela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:42 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andrut Oana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:22 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:60 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iuta Camelia Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:06 Timp 232 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:91 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:24:75 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:88 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:95 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:14 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:12 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:16 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
7 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:77 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:20 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:32:64 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:39 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:60 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Teodor Mugurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:06 Timp 886 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buciu Ileana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:21 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sarmes Amalia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:61 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hanga Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:50 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:12 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:30 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:21 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:21 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alexiu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:62 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:91 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Glavan Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:50 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:15 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ardelianu Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:94 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ratiu Claudia Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:28 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:95 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manea Adrian LPS Braila 00:35:50 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:49 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:10 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:45 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:43 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mariut Alina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:49 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:50 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:25:49 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grecu Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:00 Timp 975 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:81 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:85 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:28 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:37 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Munteanu Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:45 Timp 968 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:19 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stupariu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:89 Timp 335 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:81 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:09 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:68 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Arbanasi Monica Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:35:96 Timp 267 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Atanasiu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:84 Timp 660 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hampu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:95 Timp 726 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 00:29:33 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bal Anca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:65 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Enescu Razvan Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:09 Timp 967 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:22 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:10 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lacusta Larisa CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:29:88 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Nicoleta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:01 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:32:02 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:40 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:60 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Macrea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:10 Timp 964 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 00:30:10 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanciu Iulia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:45 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:17 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cacovean Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:40 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Urluiala Ninel Marian LPS Braila 00:27:71 Timp 471 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:19 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cretu Marius Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:21 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Draghiciu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:87 Timp 1109 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:41 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:27:75 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:17 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dorneanu Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:22 Timp 693 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:30:46 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Schipor Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:30 Timp 635 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:31 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:42 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iacob Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:38 Timp 1111 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:73 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Negru Adrian Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:44 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Negre Octavia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:34 Timp 256 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:46 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matei Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:65 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:80 Timp 926 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matei Flavius CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:28:62 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dobranis Vasile Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:84 Timp 717 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Munteanu Cristina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:41:39 Timp 97 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:46 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cucu Ionut Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:67 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tocu Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:75 Timp 965 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:35:14 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:08 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tica Ana Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:41 Timp 893 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:78 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:34 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:90 Timp 759 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Crisan Marius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:34 Timp 384 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:27 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar Olimpia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:47 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:41 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simionescu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:84 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihalcea Aida Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:02 Timp 1010 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrescu Andrei Madalin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:01 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bota Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:02 Timp 650 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:09 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Onicel Vlad Adrian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:02 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Scurtu Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:30 Timp 352 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:37 Timp 392 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dinu Virgil Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:39 Timp 716 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oprea Mihaela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:95 Timp 1012 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:33 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Coman Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:09 Timp 970 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patache Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:08 Timp 644 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lal Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:25:39 Timp 400 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:35:94 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mircea Diana Nicoleta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:86 Timp 1110 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jalba Ovidiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:46 Timp 640 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baciu Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:60 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Magda Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:14 Timp 414 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rimboaca Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:16 Timp 908 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:30:34 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:28 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:39 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Comes Radu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:30 Timp 597 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dulipovici Alina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:38 Timp 110 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gitan Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:20 Timp 979 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 00:26:30 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Papuc Aurelian LPS Braila 00:37:11 Timp 930 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 00:30:47 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Barbu Razvan Mihail Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:74 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stefan Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:47 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:53 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:40:68 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:38 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:26:48 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:30:63 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Perianu Catalin George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:50 Timp 439 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nisipeanu Florin LPS Braila 00:39:45 Timp 1048 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popa Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:66 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:88 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 00:30:69 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dan Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:48 Timp 707 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:77 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mos Razvan Marius Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:20 Timp 1014 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:94 Timp 433 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gogyan Eva Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:78 Timp 48 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vizireanu Victor Iulian LPS Braila 00:27:05 Timp 1066 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Visanescu Cosmina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:82 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:71 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baican Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:28:68 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pop Lelia CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:30:92 Timp 984 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 00:29:19 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:00 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:44 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vincze Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:27 Timp 115 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:28 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:60 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 00:31:33 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:30:06 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 00:30:46 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Boros Izabela CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:31:57 Timp 1000 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:61 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:60 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:87 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Irina LPS Braila 00:31:74 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mircioi Ana LPS Braila 00:31:89 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:16 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:00 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 00:31:35 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:31:51 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 00:32:46 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:31:67 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:32:52 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 00:31:97 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:53 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bogyo Levente CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:32:77 Timp 545 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 00:32:72 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 00:32:78 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:84 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 00:33:16 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Velcherean Ionel Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:21 Timp 579 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:47 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Kacso Tunde CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:60 Timp 985 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Silai Gabriella Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:77 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Paun Cristina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:80 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:91 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:34:01 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:09 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Miu Simona LPS Braila 00:34:36 Timp 159 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Muntenescu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:62 Timp 113 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:50 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Schwing Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:75 Timp 219 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:37:73 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:91 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:27 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Meregiu Angela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:42:39 Timp 932 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m mixt (16 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Suba Camelia Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:31 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Visan Flavius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:31 Timp 366 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:62 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Crisan Marius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:52 Timp 384 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:91 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:89 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:04 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:16 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kormendi Daniel Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:10 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:83 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:85 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 01:01:77 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:13 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:53 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 01:10:16 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Claudiu Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:32 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ivan Nicolae Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:36 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:06 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tilvan Stefan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:68 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:74 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:28 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:54 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lacusta Larisa CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:21 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:84 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 01:13:85 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:23 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:34 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tataru Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:82 Timp 123 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:62 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:25 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simon Agota CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:17:40 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:13 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Urluiala Ninel Marian LPS Braila 01:12:32 Timp 471 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:18:94 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:83 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paraschiv Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:92 Timp 390 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:62 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Istov Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:09 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sovar Cornelius Robert Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:18 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 01:14:34 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macovei Romeo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:34 Timp 368 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dulipovici Alina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:91 Timp 110 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marmureanu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:15:30 Timp 35 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lal Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:71 Timp 400 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:53 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:81 Timp 392 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gogyan Eva Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:18 Timp 48 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:97 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:49 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 01:16:74 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Badea Robert Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:01 Timp 415 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:76 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:85 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Luca Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:12 Timp 442 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:17:06 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vizireanu Victor Iulian LPS Braila 01:12:20 Timp 1066 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bigea Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:17:13 Timp 72 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baican Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:07 Timp 457 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 01:14:29 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popa Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:14 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:34 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:50 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:14:64 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Irina LPS Braila 01:17:53 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:17:87 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:14:80 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 01:17:93 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
35