Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa sperantelor copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Samuila Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:17 Timp 4948 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:25 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lupea Adriana Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:73 Timp 4823 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:25 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:54 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Ramona Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:96 Timp 4971 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:26 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:43:27 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:94 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:27 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:67 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:57 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:63 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:36 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:95 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudor Geani Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:44:03 Timp 4471 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:14 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:58 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrea Alexandra Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:71 Timp 5032 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:33 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:18 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Caragea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:42:78 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Both Timea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:73 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:25 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:44:56 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:05 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popovici Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:93 Timp 5034 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:97 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tenea Dan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:16 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:01 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
11 David Crina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:02 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Patrutescu Sergiu Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:45:55 Timp 5050 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:16 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Niculae Irina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:29 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andreiev Lucian Florentin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:57 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:17 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:35 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Miculescu Loredana Andrea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:46:58 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bordeianu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:86 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:85 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kiss Csongor Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:78 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:86 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gorgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:27 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Silaghe Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:90 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sarkozi Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:80 Timp 3954 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:20 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Batranu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:47:32 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stenicica Razvan Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:41 Timp 4803 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:45 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:23 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Botez Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:45 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serban Gabriela Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:86 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lungu Mihai Viorel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:53 Timp 4606 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:32 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ungureanu Cristina Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:45 Timp 5036 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cirtiu Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:55 Timp 4861 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:44:39 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:45 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ene Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:47 Timp 4893 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chifor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:60 Timp 4860 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Big Marius Lucian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:73 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:49 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balasic Georgiana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:80 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Halus Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:91 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:55 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cozma Cristina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:17 Timp 4717 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Florea Flavia Liliana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:45 Timp 4944 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:06 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:57 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szabo Csilla Julianna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:55 Timp 4754 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zamfirescu Tudor Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:12 Timp 4599 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:60 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:80 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bobe Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:49:63 Timp 4699 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:32 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ignat Marian Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:42 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:16 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pernes Andreea Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:85 Timp 4783 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cojocar Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:68 Timp 5167 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:51 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:38 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Danifeld Amalia Ancuta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:41 Timp 4790 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:82 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:78 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Picos Silvia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:23 Timp 4943 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sirbu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:91 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:45:91 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:82 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Calauz Roxana Camelia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:51 Timp 4785 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marinescu Paul Viorel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:97 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bacia Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:10 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:13 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cambur Ruxandra Alina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:51:53 Timp 4817 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:48:33 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:47 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Maxim Alexandra Oana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:70 Timp 4784 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baban Otilia Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:51:77 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitras Silviu Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:44 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:58 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vuza Madalina Monica Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:52:09 Timp 4892 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vintila Silviu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:53 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:83 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Andelescu Adelina Antonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:33 Timp 4824 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Andelescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:87 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:65 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bancos Mihaela Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:74 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gutoi Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:71 Timp 5020 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dina Alexandru Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:48:13 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bobe Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:23 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baran Septimia Claudia Vi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:53:00 Timp 4833 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Udrea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:86 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cucosi Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:87 Timp 4854 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Manolache Mihail Virgil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:52 Timp 3504 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sabo Raisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:53:01 Timp 4832 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Branzan Andreea Florentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:53:19 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hanca Andrei Rares Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:87 Timp 4937 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:09 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Malcomete Emma Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:53:25 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Avadanii Mihai Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:98 Timp 4884 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fodor Sandor Venczel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:49:12 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Boros Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:20 Timp 5257 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Barcan Anca Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:53:75 Timp 5260 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Crisan Emil Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:10 Timp 4791 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sandu Dan Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:49:20 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:33 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Argetoianu Anca Margareta Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:54:08 Timp 5056 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gancea Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:13 Timp 4767 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Filip Aurelian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:29 Timp 4487 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:49:50 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mardare Roxana Claudia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:54:29 Timp 5166 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mihai Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:49 Timp 5039 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:73 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pojar Mircea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:74 Timp 4842 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cotarlea Denisa Adriana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:63 Timp 4938 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghita Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:49:49 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stroian Sorin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:52 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Birlescu Radu Avram Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:77 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:67 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rosioru Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:55 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Arghir Danut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:81 Timp 5258 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nemes Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:41 Timp 4940 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Paiu Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:46 Timp 4128 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Marin Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:49:58 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:38 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Laposi Alin Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:87 Timp 4825 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Anton Mihaela Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:55:60 Timp 5055 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Oprisescu Ion Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:51:52 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:91 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Manisor Sorin Nicusor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:40 Timp 4481 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitrescu Andreea Madali Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:60 Timp 5070 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gancea Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:62 Timp 4766 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:16 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:59 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bari Nilgun Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:55:93 Timp 4890 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Eftimie Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:50:17 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:42 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Florescu Anca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:31 Timp 5068 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Baran Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:25 Timp 5274 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Hang Adrian Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:58 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Roman Alina Roxana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:57:53 Timp 4885 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stavar Georgian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:72 Timp 5030 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stirbu Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:57:65 Timp 5264 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iconaru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:75 Timp 5012 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Andonie Cristina Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:58:10 Timp 5263 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Seinaj Oana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:58:55 Timp 5262 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Perta Bogdan Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:81 Timp 4947 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:82 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Jumatate Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:51:28 Timp 4466 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Vintila Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:51:55 Timp 4705 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ababi Vivi Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:51:79 Timp 4537 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Froicu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:83 Timp 4830 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Leontescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:99 Timp 5063 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dumitrescu Iulian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:52:12 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ricu Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:15 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Eftene Florin Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:23 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Adascaliti Marius Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:46 Timp 4886 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Costachescu Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:47 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pislaru Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:85 Timp 5079 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Nica Alexandru Ionut Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:90 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ionescu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:53:68 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Iftode Vlad Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:80 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Afrentoaie Lucian Ionel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:54:72 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vis Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:59 Timp 4827 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:83 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Toma Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:56:96 Timp 5265 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Ceasar Bogdan Gheorghita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:59:32 Timp 5266 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Bordas Cosmin Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:01:80 Timp 5261 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ferastrau Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:91 Timp 5069 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Samuila Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:08:32 Timp 4948 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Both Timea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:90 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:53 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:95 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:33 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:07 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:98 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:24 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:07 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:23 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:97 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:63 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:07 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Botez Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:50 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:27 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sirbu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:24 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:52 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:35 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:85 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cosma Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:16:00 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baban Otilia Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:07 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:16:02 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Motrogan Floriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:78 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:29 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:27 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:11 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:31 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:33 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:49 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miculescu Loredana Andrea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:19:13 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:52 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Halus Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:28 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bancos Mihaela Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:69 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Patrutescu Sergiu Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:18:22 Timp 5050 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Batranu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:20:17 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:63 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Minoiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:40 Timp 4465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matau Ioana Despina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:58 Timp 4768 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:72 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:35 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cirtiu Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:50 Timp 4861 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:70 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hang Adrian Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:51 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:22:71 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:36 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrescu Iulian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:69 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Candet Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:55 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:42 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:54 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ignat Marian Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:22 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pernes Andreea Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:58 Timp 4783 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:92 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bordeianu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:23 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balasic Georgiana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:07 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:13 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boros Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:99 Timp 5257 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stroian Sorin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:19:27 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Froicu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:56 Timp 4830 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cozma Cristina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:24:27 Timp 4717 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:06 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:86 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serban Gabriela Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:45 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iakab Paul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:08 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cambur Ruxandra Alina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:06 Timp 4817 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:14:43 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:00 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:09 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Niculae Irina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:32 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:61 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghita Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:20:26 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szabo Csilla Julianna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:55 Timp 4754 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:73 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:93 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marinescu Paul Viorel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:28 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petrea Alexandra Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:65 Timp 5032 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Maxim Alexandra Oana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:53 Timp 4784 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:98 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Eftene Florin Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:48 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:64 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popovici Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:77 Timp 5034 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:07 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chifor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:93 Timp 4860 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Barcan Anca Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:28:79 Timp 5260 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:15 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Udrea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:98 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ungureanu Cristina Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:83 Timp 5036 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:17 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:30 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Brudiu Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:67 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Argetoianu Anca Margareta Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:29:81 Timp 5056 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:42 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Raducanu Mihail Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:21:67 Timp 4883 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Florea Flavia Liliana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:52 Timp 4944 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:62 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andelescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:50 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Costachescu Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:21:71 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitras Silviu Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:22:20 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Calauz Roxana Camelia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:38 Timp 4785 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Kiss Csongor Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:78 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:88 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Afrentoaie Lucian Ionel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:22:32 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
34 David Crina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:67 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:08 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Crisan Emil Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:45 Timp 4791 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sabo Raisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:70 Timp 4832 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Danifeld Amalia Ancuta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:77 Timp 4790 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:16:21 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Filip Aurelian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:68 Timp 4487 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Andreiev Lucian Florentin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:73 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Andonie Cristina Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:32:77 Timp 5263 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:57 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Crisan Bogdan Danut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:00 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Baran Septimia Claudia Vi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:32:91 Timp 4833 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:59 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:85 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Laposi Alin Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:36 Timp 4825 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cotarlea Denisa Adriana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:10 Timp 4938 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:01 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:23:38 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Oprea Livia Daniela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:33:28 Timp 4891 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ene Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:33:86 Timp 4893 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:16 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marchis Marius Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:39 Timp 4801 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rosioru Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:44 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vuza Madalina Monica Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:32 Timp 4892 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:25 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Halmagyi Balazs Janos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:57 Timp 4633 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bari Nilgun Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:41 Timp 4890 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:29 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bran Sergiu Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:31 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vintila Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:23:83 Timp 4705 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Branzan Andreea Florentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:34:61 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Moser Stefan Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:17:94 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:24:19 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Roman Alina Roxana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:35:90 Timp 4885 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nemes Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:36:74 Timp 4940 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:13 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cucosi Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:24 Timp 4854 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Eftimie Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:24:62 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Anton Mihaela Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:36:74 Timp 5055 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:46 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bacia Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:97 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Onofrei Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:39:29 Timp 4831 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:27 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:20:13 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Hanca Andrei Rares Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:04 Timp 4937 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gancea Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:42:27 Timp 4766 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Florescu Anca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:36 Timp 5068 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:36 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zaharia Andrei Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:25:12 Timp 4467 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:25:54 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stirbu Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:43:65 Timp 5264 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:56 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nicoara Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:56 Timp 4797 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Paiu Camelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:81 Timp 4128 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Buliman Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:30 Timp 3931 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Calin Dumitrel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:50 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vintila Silviu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:25:68 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Malcomete Emma Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:45:29 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:57 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:25:82 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Seinaj Oana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:47:61 Timp 5262 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dumitrescu Andreea Madali Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:48:21 Timp 5070 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Fodor Sandor Venczel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:70 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Iftode Vlad Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:90 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Mihai Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:99 Timp 5039 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:56:58 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Arghir Danut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:99 Timp 5258 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:26 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pojar Mircea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:11 Timp 4842 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Adascaliti Marius Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:33 Timp 4886 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:16 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:86 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lungu Mihai Viorel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:42 Timp 4606 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:92 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Gutoi Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:58 Timp 5020 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Manolache Mihail Virgil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:83 Timp 3504 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Baran Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:62 Timp 5274 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stenicica Razvan Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:80 Timp 4803 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mihalache Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:16 Timp 3958 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Stavar Georgian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:76 Timp 5030 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Birlescu Radu Avram Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:48 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dina Alexandru Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:24:60 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ceasar Bogdan Gheorghita Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:27:77 Timp 5266 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:14 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ricu Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:28:57 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:70 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Moldovanu Frunza Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:28:72 Timp 4630 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:12 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Tudor Geani Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:29:11 Timp 4471 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Cojocar Lucian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:40 Timp 5167 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Oprisescu Ion Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:29:04 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ionescu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:29:52 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:11 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:31:20 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Big Marius Lucian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:30:67 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Avramescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:32:63 Timp 4221 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Zamfirescu Tudor Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:75 Timp 4599 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Jumatate Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:31:32 Timp 4466 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Avadanii Mihai Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:31:48 Timp 4884 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Iconaru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:17 Timp 5012 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Nica Alexandru Ionut Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:32:48 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Perta Bogdan Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:38 Timp 4947 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Rosu Florentin Vasilica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:97 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Leontescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:00 Timp 5063 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ababi Vivi Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:35:90 Timp 4537 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Sandu Dan Florin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:36:94 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ionita Catalin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:13 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Toma Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:39:36 Timp 5265 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Pislaru Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:29 Timp 5079 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ferastrau Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:19 Timp 5069 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Bordas Cosmin Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:47:11 Timp 5261 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:28:91 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:30:92 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:31:88 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:32:12 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:34:05 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:35:36 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:35:37 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:36:09 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:36:10 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:37:25 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:37:87 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:38:86 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:39:51 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:40:78 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:40:94 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:42:19 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:42:45 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:42:59 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:42:64 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:43:11 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:43:29 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:43:59 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:43:71 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:44:72 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Moser Stefan Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:44:86 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:45:19 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:45:75 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:45:82 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:45:85 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:46:38 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:46:50 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:09 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:48:74 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:49:80 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:51:03 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:51:46 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:52:17 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:53:84 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iakab Paul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:54:38 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:54:63 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pojar Mircea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:55:55 Timp 4842 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:55:88 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bran Sergiu Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:56:23 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Calin Dumitrel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:56:44 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:56:96 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:57:35 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:57:52 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Buliman Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:58:12 Timp 3931 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:59:99 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Birlescu Radu Avram Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:00:75 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:00:82 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:01:49 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dina Alexandru Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 03:05:74 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:08:85 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Oprisescu Ion Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 03:12:92 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:13:12 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:23:06 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:58 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samuila Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:30:73 Timp 4948 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:12 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moldovan Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:32:49 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:36 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:59 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Farr Szabalcs Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:84 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:75 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Both Timea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:09 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:78 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:29 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:91 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:84 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balaj Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:58 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ripanu Ionut Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:06 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:92 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chereches Mircea Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:49 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:41 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihali Alexandru Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:66 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:56 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupea Adriana Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:55 Timp 4823 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:84 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:65 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botez Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:63 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:66 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balasic Georgiana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:65 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Silaghe Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:87 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:00 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baban Otilia Adriana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:93 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sirbu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:32 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bancos Mihaela Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:24 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Razvan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:41 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:33 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Monica Lia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:54 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luca Roberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:83 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boros Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:34 Timp 5257 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cosma Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:89 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Batranu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:63 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:44 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cambur Ruxandra Alina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:69 Timp 4817 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Halus Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:20 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:46 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Csath Csanad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:26 Timp 5151 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:33:48 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:80 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hang Adrian Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:34 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:54 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pernes Andreea Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:89 Timp 4783 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Minoiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:35:39 Timp 4465 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:54 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Matau Ioana Despina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:08 Timp 4768 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miculescu Loredana Andrea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:37:09 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cirtiu Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:42 Timp 4861 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:55 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Niculae Irina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:16 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:55 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bozga Alin Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:59 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cozma Cristina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:37:35 Timp 4717 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Froicu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:59 Timp 4830 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:76 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:91 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Raducanu Mihail Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:62 Timp 4883 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:37:56 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patrutescu Sergiu Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:35:63 Timp 5050 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iakab Paul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:92 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Picos Silvia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:69 Timp 4943 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:96 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Serban Gabriela Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:82 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:67 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Candet Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:86 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:98 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bordeianu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:93 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petrea Alexandra Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:90 Timp 5032 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balaj Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:04 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:01 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:13 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marinescu Paul Viorel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:06 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sabo Raisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:91 Timp 4832 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ignat Marian Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:13 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:32 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:16 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:40 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szabo Csilla Julianna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:26 Timp 4754 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cebzan Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:19 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toader Claudia Leonisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:27 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:48 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Udrea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:32 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Maxim Alexandra Oana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:75 Timp 4784 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Costachescu Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:42 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:52 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Argetoianu Anca Margareta Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:38:92 Timp 5056 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:56 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Laposi Alin Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:45 Timp 4825 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marin Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:36:49 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Moser Stefan Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:57 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Barcan Anca Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:39:28 Timp 5260 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bacia Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:65 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Andelescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:85 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ungureanu Cristina Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:58 Timp 5036 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Paduraru Ramona Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:68 Timp 4971 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:99 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andreiev Lucian Florentin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:66 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popovici Oana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:92 Timp 5034 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Eftene Florin Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:80 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:05 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
36 David Crina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:01 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oprisescu Ion Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:35:07 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitras Silviu Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:88 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitrescu Iulian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:89 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dina Alexandru Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:35:10 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Oprea Livia Daniela Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:33 Timp 4891 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:19 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rosioru Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:95 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Calauz Roxana Camelia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:53 Timp 4785 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:35 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Florea Flavia Liliana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:65 Timp 4944 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stroian Sorin Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:36:97 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nemes Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:92 Timp 4940 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cucosi Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:97 Timp 4854 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:61 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Danifeld Amalia Ancuta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:99 Timp 4790 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:65 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Afrentoaie Lucian Ionel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:37:01 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dracila Robert Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:37:09 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bran Sergiu Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:70 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Baran Septimia Claudia Vi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:33 Timp 4833 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:99 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stenicica Razvan Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:20 Timp 4803 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cotarlea Denisa Adriana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:35 Timp 4938 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Marchis Marius Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:21 Timp 4801 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:99 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ene Anca Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:40 Timp 4893 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vintila Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:37:38 Timp 4705 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bari Nilgun Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:68 Timp 4890 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:18 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ghita Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:42 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bobe Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:36:26 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Andelescu Adelina Antonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:36 Timp 4824 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Roman Alina Roxana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:42:37 Timp 4885 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:27 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Goga Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:58 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:33 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Florescu Anca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:39 Timp 5068 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Baran Alexandru