Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa sperantelor copii - fete 11-13 ani, baieti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:04 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:02 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:61 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:51 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pavaloaia Paul Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:68 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:16:20 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bujor Andreea Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:22:95 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:51 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:25:98 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:66 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:23:81 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:86 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:34 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:88 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:28 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 David Laurentiu Gabriel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:16 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:01 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:32:20 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:71 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:21 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Costea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:96 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:96 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:25:15 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:25:59 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lancea Lucian Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:83 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Briban Cosmina Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:47 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:13 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:87 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Perianu Angelica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:75 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Calu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:32 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paraschiv Oana Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:28:89 Timp 3111 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasile Stefan George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:26:60 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:28 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:89 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:53 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Samihaian Matei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:38 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cojocaru Eugen Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:31 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Olivia Didina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:33:91 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:42 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:39 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:25 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:09 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sirbu Radu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:31:71 Timp 2893 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mitrea Raluca Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:28:68 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:93 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosioara Valentin Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:22:28 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Comiza Daniel Georgian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:25:16 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:96 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:71 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Biclineru Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:22:52 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:25 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lascu Sorina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:35:44 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Preda Carmen Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:82 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:45 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:35:97 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:88 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivcovici Simina Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:34:69 Timp 2682 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:28:77 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:13 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:12 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:09 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:80 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simionescu Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:29:75 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rus Florina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:27 Timp 4417 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Biro Nona Bogdana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:38:37 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:22 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:29:88 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Muj Amalia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:37:87 Timp 3735 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:28 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nemes Mihaela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:34 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kiss Csaba Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:32:08 Timp 3266 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Burtan Claudiu Sorin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:56 Timp 2567 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:43 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:02 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buciuman Vasile Sandu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:34 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Angelescu Mihai Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:30 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Robu Lacramioara Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:38:14 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:42:32 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:30:03 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:33:53 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Mariana Adela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:47:62 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:38:28 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:30:47 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:64 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:30:37 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitreasa Eugenia Flavia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:49:85 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:30:61 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:76 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pop Andrei Florin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:31:07 Timp 3655 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:03 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:31:58 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:98 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pirlau Alexandra Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:39:80 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:32:55 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:39:80 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badea Andrei Gheorghe Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:31:58 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ungureanu Elena Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:40:48 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:34:04 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:31:83 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:40:50 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:33:96 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:34:17 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pajereanu Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:59 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:41:27 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vasilescu Adrian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:48 Timp 3455 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:66 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:06 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bauer Richard Antal Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:92 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ivan Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:41:42 Timp 2212 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:41:67 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Militaru Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:97 Timp 3736 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Negrea Oprean Sergiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:31 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Antal Alina Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:41:79 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iosip Darius Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:41:16 Timp 2966 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:54 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Saulean Carmen Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:46:74 Timp 4053 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:42:67 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:49:35 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Amoroza Larissa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:57:86 Timp 4049 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (14 - 16 ani) Masculin

1 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:46:86 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pavaloaia Paul Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:36:21 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bujor Andreea Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:55:62 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:57:56 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:40:54 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:56:80 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:02:02 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samihaian Matei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:50:06 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:58:39 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Perianu Angelica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:02:53 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:52:40 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:43:57 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:03:77 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:01:69 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
4 David Laurentiu Gabriel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:56:59 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Calu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:50:40 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sirbu Radu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:10:33 Timp 2893 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:59:47 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:54:19 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:05:20 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:04:24 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosioara Valentin Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:56:01 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:07:52 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:14:81 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:57:14 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:07:65 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jipa Alina Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:19:48 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Comiza Daniel Georgian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:06:08 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Biclineru Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:00:18 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:07:80 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:39:68 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:06:32 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:09:33 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lancea Lucian Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:07:94 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Eugen Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:00:55 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:02:80 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:12:43 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mitrea Raluca Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:09:74 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:18:95 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:11:90 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:13:07 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:19:66 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:14:09 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kiss Csaba Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:19:92 Timp 3266 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simionescu Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:16:55 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:19:17 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:19:64 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:19:75 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:20:85 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:24:66 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ivan Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 03:31:46 Timp 2212 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (14 - 16 ani) Masculin

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:57 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ungureanu Crina Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:52 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:33 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:18 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Leu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:76 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:07 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:68 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pavaloaia Paul Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:04:25 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:71 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:08 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:15 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:58 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:10 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:76 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tugui Emilia Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:24 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:03 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simtion Radu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:08:01 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iancu Corina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:17:96 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:19 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:23 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:45 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puia Geanina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:52 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:16 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosioara Valentin Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:23 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:55 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:41 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:72 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:50 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:03 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Musteata Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:55 Timp 1239 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Comiza Daniel Georgian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:53 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:78 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Draganuta Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:98 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:29 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Palea Roxana Domnita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:36 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:22 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:90 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:01 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:22:30 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:23 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gavre Edit Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:34 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:61 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Burtan Claudiu Sorin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:16:22 Timp 2567 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:18:31 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:11 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:38 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:57 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:46 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ene Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:15 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:88 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:88 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mitrea Raluca Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:13 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Samihaian Matei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:03 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:27 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:47 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tamas Raluca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:19:98 Timp 2689 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Roatis Marius Mircea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:64 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:80 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Ellen Betrix Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:89 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:17 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:03 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:56 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:07 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:79 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:65 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:36 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gagu Olguta Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:73 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:30 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:57 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simionescu Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:31:24 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:31:55 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sirbu Radu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:74 Timp 2893 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:31:60 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:99 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Leu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:93 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:85 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:88 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ungureanu Crina Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:24 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:98 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:30:66 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:35 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:34 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:93 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:84 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:50 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:99 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:85 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iancu Corina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:42 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:39 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Comiza Daniel Georgian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:08 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:86 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:63 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:77 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:92 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:00 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:33:07 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:31 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:45 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:33:37 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:89 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:31 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:58 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:91 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:54 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:80 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:08 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:59 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:92 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:64 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:95 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
10 David Laurentiu Gabriel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:75 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:63 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Brat Valentina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:43 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:03 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:85 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Domnariu Sebastian Otto Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:69 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:59 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Costea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:01 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:08 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gavre Edit Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:79 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Avram Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:08 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pirvu George Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:11 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:10 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:06 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:26 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:28 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:39 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:17 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:44 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:41 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirlau Alexandra Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:63 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:52 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:29 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:57 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:43 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:64 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:80 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:67 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:73 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mitrea Raluca Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:71 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:32 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:04 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:89 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:48 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:85 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:61 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:61 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:89 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Samihaian Matei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:66 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costache Simona Roxana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:49 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petridean Bogdan George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:68 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:92 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pajereanu Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:89 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tusinschi Vlad Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:88 Timp 3660 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badea Andrei Gheorghe Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:93 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:96 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:60 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Movanu Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:16 Timp 2887 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:93 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:06 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoica Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:73 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:05 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:25 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:95 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Furdui Marius Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:95 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costea Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:49 Timp 3192 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:64 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:06 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoica Octavian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:85 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simionescu Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:76 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:52 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Muj Amalia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:25 Timp 3735 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:01 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Militaru Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:37 Timp 3736 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:27 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:37:51 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dita Florentina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:40:41 Timp 2210 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ungureanu Elena Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:41:39 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ivan Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:41:83 Timp 2212 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pop Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:89 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Deliu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:99 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hismicher Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:17 Timp 4711 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:49 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Neculae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:25 Timp 2388 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Antal Alina Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:13 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:21 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iosip Darius Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:31 Timp 2966 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Robu Lacramioara Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:31 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dinu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:01 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Crisu Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:49 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Strian Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:56 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Negrea Oprean Sergiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:10 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:50 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:45:54 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Manea Raluca Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:97 Timp 3737 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iliescu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:43:24 Timp 3662 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vultur Dan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:62 Timp 2215 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionascu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:44:58 Timp 3623 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:93 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rus Florina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:14 Timp 4417 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Danubianu Sorana Andra Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:48:13 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:07 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:05:18 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:03:13 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:00:60 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:03 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:95 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:07 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:39 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:19 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:30 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:67 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:05 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gagu Olguta Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:26 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:74 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:02:96 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pavaloaia Paul Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:59:19 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:64 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Postolache Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:32 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:18 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:99 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palea Roxana Domnita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:93 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:91 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:74 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Draganuta Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:00:07 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:41 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:09 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:30 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:95 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:79 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:13 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:16 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:99 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:53 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:58 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tone Carmen Simona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:83 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:58 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:42 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:23 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:27 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:05 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:71 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:73 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:26 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:03:79 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:85 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iancu Corina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:09:06 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:70 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:57 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:02:40 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:26 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:37 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:07 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:13 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:09 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Brehar George Paul Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:04:48 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:47 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:32 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:45 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:24 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tita Romulus Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:02:99 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Brat Valentina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:54 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avram Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:71 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:55 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:19 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:49 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:85 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:57 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:38 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:55 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:32 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:70 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bauer Richard Antal Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:10 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costache Simona Roxana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:51 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:72 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:04:75 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Domnariu Sebastian Otto Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:18 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:78 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:96 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:05:72 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:04:97 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:41 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:26 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:40 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:65 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:20 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:62 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:54 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:37 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Paraschiv Oana Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:10:46 Timp 3111 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:43 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:57 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buciuman Vasile Sandu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:53 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:52 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:48 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:10:91 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:62 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Burtan Claudiu Sorin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:10 Timp 2567 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:57 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:90 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tamas Raluca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:80 Timp 2689 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Catalin Marian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:05:66 Timp 2690 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:00 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:93 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Puia Geanina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:81 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:68 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:50 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:66 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Dragos Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:81 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Octavian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:55 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:84 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:84 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:38 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:60 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:56 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:15 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:15:67 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:87 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanciu Vasile Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:04 Timp 2662 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gavre Edit Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:34 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costea Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:02 Timp 3192 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jipa Alina Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:11 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:59 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:53 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ene Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:05 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoica Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:14 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:60 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:12 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:06:65 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:45 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:32 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:10:19 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Simionescu Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:61 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:45 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pirvu George Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:72 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:54 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pajereanu Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:64 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:94 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Crisu Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:02 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:14 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:63 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Briban Cosmina Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:16 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mitrea Raluca Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:71 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Andrei Gheorghe Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:80 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:02 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:83 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iosip Darius Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:82 Timp 2966 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Angelescu Mihai Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:07 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:15 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vasile Stefan George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:11 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:96 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rus Florina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:28 Timp 4417 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:13:88 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neculae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:12 Timp 2388 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:01 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ungureanu Elena Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:48 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:14:42 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:08:14 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Robu Lacramioara Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:56 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:09 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Andrei Florin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:12:26 Timp 3655 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:81 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dita Florentina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:15:13 Timp 2210 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dinu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:64 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
31 David Laurentiu Gabriel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:08:98 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ivan Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:15:44 Timp 2212 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:75 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:31 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pirlau Alexandra Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:99 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pop Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:00 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Roatis Marius Mircea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:12 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Muj Amalia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:11 Timp 3735 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Perianu Angelica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:45 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:33 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Movanu Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:63 Timp 2887 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Coporaie Ioana Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:23 Timp 3668 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Militaru Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:20 Timp 3736 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:55 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hismicher Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:68 Timp 4711 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nicoara Beniamin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:77 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Manea Raluca Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:99 Timp 3737 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:48 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Deliu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:77 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Costache Olivia Didina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:20:65 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tusinschi Vlad Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:06 Timp 3660 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:85 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:86 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Furdui Marius Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:28 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petridean Bogdan George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:41 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Antal Alina Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:55 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:49 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionascu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:22:68 Timp 3623 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:88 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:29 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lascu Sorina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:85 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Strian Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:32 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iliescu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:25:09 Timp 3662 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:15:89 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:27:06 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:16:05 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Saulean Carmen Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:62 Timp 4053 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Amoroza Larissa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:53 Timp 4049 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vulpe Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:28 Timp 3076 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Danubianu Sorana Andra Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:32:96 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vasilescu Adrian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:38 Timp 3455 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:22:16 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vultur Dan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:68 Timp 2215 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Negrea Oprean Sergiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:29 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:18:73 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:46 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:28:74 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:21:63 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:30:15 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:21:81 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:31:89 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:24:93 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:25:34 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:32:63 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:25:74 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:09 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:37:13 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:26:03 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:26:37 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:37:86 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:27:38 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Avram Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:38:93 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:38:98 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:28:94 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:39:35 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:29:35 Timp