Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national - copii 11-13 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:68 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:25:81 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:25:52 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:23:18 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:19 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:25:12 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:86 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:02 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:97 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:29:08 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:28:99 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:25:27 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:01 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:84 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:25 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:90 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:11 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:37 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
4 David Laurentiu Gabriel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:97 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:29:51 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:80 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:27:14 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:32:14 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:61 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:31:42 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:84 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Briban Cosmina Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:26 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:45 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Perianu Angelica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:57 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:58 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simionescu Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:28:75 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:32:06 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:16 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:61 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vasile Stefan George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:88 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Niculae Denisa Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:34:24 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:25 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:20 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:91 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:20 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:32:49 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:21 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:04 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pop Andrei Florin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:28:46 Timp 3655 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:30:36 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:71 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:26 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rus Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:35:40 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:74 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:72 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:29:02 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:10 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Comiza Daniel Georgian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:50 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:91 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:36:25 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:34 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:33:66 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:92 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea Andrei Gheorghe Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:11 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Contiu Alina Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:26 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:16 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Arbunea Mariana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:36:37 Timp 4475 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:04 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:73 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:12 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:03 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:37:05 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:31 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Ioana Victoria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:87 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:23 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:81 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:34:60 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:31 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:30:44 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pajereanu Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:32:43 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:32:74 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Maries Simion Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:34:78 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voicu Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:34:56 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:31:58 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Avram Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:65 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:86 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:31:62 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Damian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:69 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ungureanu Elena Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:38:66 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:34:92 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:38:93 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:33:18 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:54 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:29 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morar Radu Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:38:81 Timp 4094 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Deliu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:46 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:39:06 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:91 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:19 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costache Olivia Didina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:39:26 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:36:06 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:34:63 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:34:20 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:27 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Achim Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:36:07 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:36:80 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragu Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:36:81 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:36:10 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:37:75 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:38:39 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:76 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Neculae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:91 Timp 2388 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ivan Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:37:79 Timp 2212 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muj Amalia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:23 Timp 3735 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:37:30 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hismicher Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:41:04 Timp 4711 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Militaru Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:41:49 Timp 3736 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stefan Nicoleta Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:40:42 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Borsi Andrei Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:37:70 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Groza Maria Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:41:42 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:42:15 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:40:76 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Poleac Lucian Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:37:90 Timp 4279 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:25 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:38:06 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Negrea Oprean Sergiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:44:47 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Albu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:38:52 Timp 3601 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Andrei Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:54:19 Timp 4082 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:87 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciutea Liviu Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:38:81 Timp 3606 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:43:66 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:39:16 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragomir Andreea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:44:01 Timp 4180 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Militaru Raluca Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:44:91 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:39:36 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popescu Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:24 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Crisu Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:45:14 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:80 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mote Ionela Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:46:56 Timp 3628 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:41:49 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Moraru Laura Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:47:12 Timp 4179 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:22 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Saulean Carmen Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:52:74 Timp 4053 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hagi Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:53:03 Timp 4483 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gusatu Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:42:55 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:19 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciuca Andreea Laurentia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:57:37 Timp 4050 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Turcu Ionut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:47 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Amoroza Larissa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:01:29 Timp 4049 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:43:49 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gheorghe Daniel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:44:02 Timp 4485 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Aneste Dan Teodor Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:45:86 Timp 4482 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:46:66 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Buresin Cristian Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:47:17 Timp 3581 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihaescu Eugen Luigi Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:51:56 Timp 4196 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ghering Andrei Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:53:65 Timp 4184 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Florescu Dragos Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:59:47 Timp 4182 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chira Dorel Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:06:30 Timp 4046 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:22 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:48 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:05 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:99 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:14 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:00 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:66 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:76 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:31 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:00 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:86 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:04 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Arbunea Mariana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:15 Timp 4475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:07 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:07 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Andrei Florin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:39:82 Timp 3655 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Briban Cosmina Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:29 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:29 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:60 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:12 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:50 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:83 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:13 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:20 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:59 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:25 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculae Denisa Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:34 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:50 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:57 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:69 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:63 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:04 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Maries Simion Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:75 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rus Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:75 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:94 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea Andrei Gheorghe Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:81 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:23 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:81 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:85 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Achim Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:24 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:89 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stefan Nicoleta Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:23 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:26 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Stefan George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:90 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:56 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:99 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:67 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:56 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:71 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:84 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:31 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Borsi Andrei Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:99 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:84 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:43 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:00 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:70 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:05 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:35 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:76 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Muj Amalia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:32 Timp 3735 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Poleac Lucian Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:39 Timp 4279 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:74 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Contiu Alina Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:35 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:55 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragu Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:44 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:49 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:43:50 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costache Olivia Didina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:46:94 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:67 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:03 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:44:63 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:20 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:22 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:22 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:80 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:61 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:25 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ungureanu Elena Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:26 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:31 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Militaru Raluca Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:55 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanciu Vasile Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:64 Timp 2662 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Robu Lacramioara Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:07 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:05 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:40 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Negrea Oprean Sergiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:09 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:89 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bartesch Simona Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:16 Timp 3591 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:04 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Militaru Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:52 Timp 3736 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragomir Andreea Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:48:29 Timp 4180 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neculae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:50 Timp 2388 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Crisu Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:47 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciutea Liviu Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:21 Timp 3606 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mote Ionela Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:48:50 Timp 3628 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vultur Dan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:75 Timp 2215 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:41 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:52 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popescu Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:56 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Andrei Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:02 Timp 4082 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:64 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moraru Laura Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:48:73 Timp 4179 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:14 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:80 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hagi Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:40 Timp 4483 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:27 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Antal Alina Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:72 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gusatu Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:29 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:75 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Aneste Dan Teodor Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:82 Timp 4482 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:06 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Danubianu Sorana Andra Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:56:97 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:16 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Turcu Ionut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:31 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:32 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gheorghe Daniel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:52 Timp 4485 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Buresin Cristian Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:98 Timp 3581 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mihaescu Eugen Luigi Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:50:31 Timp 4196 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ghering Andrei Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:51:52 Timp 4184 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:31 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Florescu Dragos Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:53:88 Timp 4182 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Chira Dorel Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:62 Timp 4046 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:03 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:31:91 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:33 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:52 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:48 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ungureanu Crina Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:75 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:03 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:76 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:16 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:79 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:92 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:24 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:31:04 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:97 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iancu Corina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:77 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:25 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:31 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:56 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:93 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:45 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:35 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:42 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:73 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:60 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:95 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:17 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:62 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:13 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:12 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:90 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:26 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:29 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:91 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:05 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:33 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Comiza Daniel Georgian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:32:60 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buidan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:40 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:96 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:79 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:43 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:48 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gavre Edit Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:89 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:12 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:41 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:62 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:41 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:52 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:37 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:52 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:63 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Domnariu Sebastian Otto Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:57 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:41 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costache Simona Roxana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:45 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:67 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:83 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andreiev Corneliu Sabasti Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:34:96 Timp 3600 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:53 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:88 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boboc Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:88 Timp 3640 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:84 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:94 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Briban Cosmina Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:84 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:16 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Ioana Victoria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:79 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:15 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:23 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:02 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:85 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:84 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:20 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:10 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragu Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:26 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:04 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:61 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:65 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:26 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:09 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:14 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:64 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:05 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:29 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:71 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:11 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:41 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:39 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:45 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:72 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:45 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:92 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Brat Valentina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:15 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Dragos Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:86 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:49 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:85 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:93 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:37:27 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:47 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:61 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:25 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:39 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:97 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:27 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:48 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:56 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:45 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:68 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Aneste Dan Teodor Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:28 Timp 4482 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:67 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Catalin Marian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:04 Timp 2690 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:71 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:67 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ungureanu Elena Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:40:10 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:63 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:95 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Secrian Razvan Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:33 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Groza Maria Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:77 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Angelescu Mihai Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:09 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:14 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:53 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:36 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Postolache Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:32 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:81 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:28 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:15 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Jurje Sorin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:51 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Neacsu Mariana Roxana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:48 Timp 2877 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:61 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:52 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Contiu Alina Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:43 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voicu Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:59 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bitlan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:40 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:70 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dita Florentina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:39:50 Timp 2210 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Movanu Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:01 Timp 2887 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:44 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionascu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:61 Timp 3623 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coporaie Ioana Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:71 Timp 3668 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:82 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Muj Amalia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:70 Timp 3735 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:46 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pajereanu Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:09 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:98 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:20 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Both Attila Hugo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:96 Timp 3253 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stefan Nicoleta Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:99 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:07 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Turcu Ionut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:19 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:36 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:08 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hismicher Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:54 Timp 4711 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Buresin Cristian Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:20 Timp 3581 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costea Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:00 Timp 3192 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:23 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ivan Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:42:55 Timp 2212 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:72 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Crisu Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:52 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:24 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iliescu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:00 Timp 3662 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Orzoiu Traian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:85 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Badea Andrei Gheorghe Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:34 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Robu Lacramioara Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:44:72 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:43 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Manea Raluca Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:32 Timp 3737 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Neculae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:37 Timp 2388 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Albu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:53 Timp 3601 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Militaru Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:62 Timp 3736 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:64 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:79 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:06 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Niculae Denisa Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:91 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Deliu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:47 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:75 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoica Octavian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:88 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lungu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:15 Timp 3625 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:42:91 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stroescu Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:17 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pintilii Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:18 Timp 4418 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Andrei Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:01 Timp 4082 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Arbunea Mariana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:27 Timp 4475 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:19 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Munteanu Silviu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:25 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Danubianu Sorana Andra Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:49:70 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Negrea Oprean Sergiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:78 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
42 David Radu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:30 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:78 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Achim Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:08 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:37 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:40 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:27 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:27 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:88 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Anastasiei Mihai Valeriu Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:45:83 Timp 4694 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:70 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:15 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:63 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:04:71 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:96 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:07:79 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:36 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:56 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:01 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:02:33 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:87 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Postolache Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:54 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:76 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:26 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:08:07 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:05:78 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:39 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:27 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:17 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:22 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:42 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:73 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:08 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:92 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:20 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:05 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ungureanu Crina Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:14 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:14 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:39 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:08 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:55 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:66 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:52 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:88 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:10 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:04:21 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:63 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:61 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:93 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciutea Liviu Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:60 Timp 3606 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:77 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:61 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:04:93 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:62 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:00 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:82 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:99 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:92 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:75 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:01 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:12 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:14 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:91 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:24 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:81 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:32 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:19 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:23 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:35 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andreiev Corneliu Sabasti Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:02 Timp 3600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:61 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:05:43 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:61 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:38 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:37 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buidan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:42 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:79 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:68 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:64 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iancu Corina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:09:68 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:01 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:86 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:03 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:05:96 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:07 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costache Simona Roxana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:51 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:06 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:08 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jurje Sorin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:03 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:14 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:25 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:25 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:80 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:72 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:23 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:68 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:32 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:50 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gavre Edit Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:86 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:14:97 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:60 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:10:70 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Avram Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:53 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:35 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:34 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simionescu Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:34 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:69 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragu Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:77 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:40 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:68 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stefan Nicoleta Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:68 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:36 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:78 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:81 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lupu Dragos Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:08 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:48 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:86 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:03 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:57 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:86 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanciu Vasile Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:11:06 Timp 2662 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Brehar George Paul Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:07:69 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:98 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandu Ioana Victoria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:68 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:23 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:68 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:04 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:04 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Orzoiu Traian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:23 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
24 David Laurentiu Gabriel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:07:92 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:86 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:59 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bitlan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:34 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Crisu Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:11 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:13 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:60 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:23 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:87 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:84 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:66 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:27 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:08:72 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:72 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:36 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:15 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte