Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national al copiilor 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:42:30 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:17 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:75 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:24 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:94 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:98 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Contiu Ioana Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:03 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:20 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:25 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:09 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:43 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:12 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:14 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:47 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manea Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:50 Timp 4357 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Palaloga Cosmin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:45:29 Timp 4431 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:64 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:30 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:30 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Siko Timea Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:73 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:85 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:83 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tenea Dan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:90 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Florea Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:01 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciuca Sever Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:14 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:10 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moldovan Andreea Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:47 Timp 3815 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:15 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:48 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:43 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sarkozi Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:50 Timp 3954 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihailov Andreea Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:77 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:56 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Beizadea Roxana Sidonia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:77 Timp 3939 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:65 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:48:27 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:39 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:72 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupulescu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:48:41 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:99 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Oana Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:44 Timp 3733 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:02 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Caragea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:47:06 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crisan Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:48 Timp 3331 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:13 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Madescu Simona Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:71 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:82 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:50 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ivan Irina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:87 Timp 3751 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:71 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:01 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pavel Alina Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:98 Timp 2786 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sintimbrean Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:03 Timp 3953 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanciu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:03 Timp 3936 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:10 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rusu Stanca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:49:03 Timp 4141 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:48:54 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:49:10 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:34 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:54 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Albescu Elena Constantina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:42 Timp 3967 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Molnar Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:62 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:64 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Varga Andrea Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:76 Timp 4476 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:94 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:03 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Ariela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:08 Timp 3935 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:40 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marghescu Luiza Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:50:63 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitru Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:41 Timp 4117 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nicu Andrei Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:50 Timp 3960 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:50:67 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ion Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:61 Timp 4387 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:74 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Safciuc Adrian Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:61 Timp 4342 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Adam Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:90 Timp 4134 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:22 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:95 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sturza Luiza Antoaneta Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:29 Timp 4278 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bogasieru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:99 Timp 4210 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Alexa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:29 Timp 4272 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Risteiu Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:08 Timp 4039 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:11 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Petruescu Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:42 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Folea Mariana Loredana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:53 Timp 4379 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Paraschiv Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:50:31 Timp 3671 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tapalaga Raluca Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:51:63 Timp 3901 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Negru Ionut Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:50:33 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:35 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Urcan Lavinia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:78 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pop Victor Alex Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:49 Timp 3355 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:82 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:57 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:51:82 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:35 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bobe Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:50:69 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marcu Cristina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:05 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Eftimescu Adrian Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:75 Timp 4102 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Radulescu Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:50:91 Timp 4223 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Kiperi Alina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:25 Timp 4378 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:50:99 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Huciu Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:53:40 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:03 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Costea Alina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:53:40 Timp 4191 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stanciu Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:53 Timp 4442 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:51:30 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Scumpu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:80 Timp 3934 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Manolache Mihail Virgil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:30 Timp 3504 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:35 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bratu Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:07 Timp 4513 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:38 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Florea Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:54:61 Timp 3972 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:47 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Muresan Dana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:82 Timp 3725 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dumitrescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:07 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Marele Costin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:51:66 Timp 3048 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Tiuca Ioana Codruta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:24 Timp 4063 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Andelescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:66 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:91 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Galma Ileana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:55:46 Timp 2715 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:51:91 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Arato Kitti Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:66 Timp 4277 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:06 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Winkler Doris Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:74 Timp 4285 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Andor Ioana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:81 Timp 3923 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Matei Sergiu Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:18 Timp 4101 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bondor Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:19 Timp 4273 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Sandu Iulia Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:55:84 Timp 4317 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:19 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pinten Anca Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:55:84 Timp 4190 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Musat Catalin Aurelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:25 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Carnat Daniela Marta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:72 Timp 4444 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:38 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Oprea Cosmina Adnana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:56:77 Timp 4331 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:31 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Fulga Giorgiana Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:56:83 Timp 4186 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Abraham Florin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:50 Timp 3983 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ciobanu Anda Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:57:05 Timp 4712 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Burghelea Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:59 Timp 4381 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Rosu Anamaria Brindusa Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:57:43 Timp 3905 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Sacaleanu Alin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:71 Timp 4411 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Guiu Denisa Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:58:13 Timp 4259 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Pascu Sabin Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:77 Timp 3989 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Luputan Adina Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:30 Timp 3724 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Marinescu Andreea Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:59:06 Timp 4377 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Oprisescu Ion Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:52:90 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Leahu Alina Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:59:80 Timp 4326 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Craciun Alexandru Petre Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:07 Timp 4519 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Florescu Ioana Augusta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:83 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Onose Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:53:34 Timp 4293 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:38 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Iordan Rujenka Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:00:96 Timp 4266 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Coman Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:53:48 Timp 4325 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Stanescu Maria Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:01:93 Timp 4033 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Iakab Paul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:51 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Boga Andrei Simion Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:63 Timp 3723 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Stancu Costin Vallens Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:53:66 Timp 4192 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:92 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Bitang Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:06 Timp 4270 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:07 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Mandache Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:08 Timp 4261 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Niga Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:01 Timp 4443 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:03 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Tudose Adrian Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:40 Timp 4549 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Nedescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:81 Timp 4274 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Olteanu Cristian Lucian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:99 Timp 3098 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Barbu Stefan Lucian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:19 Timp 4548 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Toader Ionut Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:57:22 Timp 4318 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Ardelean Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:53 Timp 4260 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Secrian Cristian Sorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:60 Timp 4398 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:58:47 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Balsan George Eugen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:58 Timp 4062 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Dalae Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:01:59 Timp 4429 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Bran Sergiu Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:60 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:66 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:95 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:07 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:00 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:48 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Secrian Cristian Sorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:48 Timp 4398 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:60 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:85 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:60 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:88 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:99 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:49 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:68 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Donose Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:25 Timp 3930 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:24 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:27 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:28 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:54 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:65 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:60 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:74 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:09 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:60 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:16 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:62 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:38:75 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:18 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:65 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:29 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:15 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Florea Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:31 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marcu Cristina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:31 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:21 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Albescu Elena Constantina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:72 Timp 3967 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:22 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andelescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:22 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:79 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:24 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:11 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:36 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:20 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:72 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:36 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Andor Ioana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:87 Timp 3923 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sacaleanu Alin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:54 Timp 4411 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:80 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Madescu Simona Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:44:18 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:87 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:32 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:06 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baciu Liliana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:32 Timp 4338 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Beizadea Roxana Sidonia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:50 Timp 3939 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sintimbrean Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:12 Timp 3953 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:98 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:19 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:26 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stanciu Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:15 Timp 4442 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:42:68 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tapalaga Raluca Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:45 Timp 3901 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mihailov Andreea Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:86 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Risteiu Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:70 Timp 4039 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Crisan Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:21 Timp 3331 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:70 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:42:75 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Contiu Ioana Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:21 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pop Victor Alex Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:87 Timp 3355 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Kiperi Alina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:40 Timp 4378 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:44 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pop Oana Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:72 Timp 3733 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:74 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:44 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:83 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:60 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pascu Sabin Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:90 Timp 3989 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popa Ariela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:89 Timp 3935 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:06 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Siko Timea Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:42 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ilie Cosmin Pertrut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:13 Timp 3870 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Huciu Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:44 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stanciu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:95 Timp 3936 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:48 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Moser Stefan Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:44:79 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sturza Luiza Antoaneta Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:17 Timp 4278 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:80 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Alexa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:59 Timp 4272 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:15 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Marinescu Andreea Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:72 Timp 4377 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:72 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:18 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Moldovan Andreea Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:85 Timp 3815 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pascalau Gheorghe Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:55 Timp 3703 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:71 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Luputan Adina Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:87 Timp 3724 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ciuca Sever Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:82 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Florescu Ioana Augusta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:21 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marele Costin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:45:94 Timp 3048 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitrescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:85 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:12 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:01 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Urcan Lavinia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:56 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:41 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Varga Andrea Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:58 Timp 4476 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iakab Paul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:52 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Eftimescu Adrian Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:54 Timp 4102 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Petruescu Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:11 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:61 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ivan Irina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:22 Timp 3751 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Musat Catalin Aurelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:46:73 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Florea Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:85 Timp 3972 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nicu Andrei Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:02 Timp 3960 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Diaconescu Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:24 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Galma Ileana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:53:25 Timp 2715 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:08 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Arato Kitti Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:60 Timp 4277 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Calin Dumitrel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:14 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:34 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Petruti Dana Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:86 Timp 3984 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:43 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Badea Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:90 Timp 3864 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:78 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Rosu Anamaria Brindusa Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:54:95 Timp 3905 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dalae Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:89 Timp 4429 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Marinescu Simona Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:97 Timp 3865 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bobe Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:35 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Iordan Rujenka Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:30 Timp 4266 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nichita Andreea Loredana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:55:56 Timp 4358 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Negru Ionut Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:69 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:55:66 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Barbu Stefan Lucian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:74 Timp 4548 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Bogasieru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:48:83 Timp 4210 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Pavel Alina Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:56:05 Timp 2786 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:92 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Bratu Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:85 Timp 4513 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Abraham Florin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:01 Timp 3983 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Carnat Daniela Marta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:75 Timp 4444 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dumitru Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:01 Timp 4117 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Guiu Denisa Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:59:16 Timp 4259 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Stefan Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:59:69 Timp 4321 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Radulescu Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:91 Timp 4223 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Manolache Mihail Virgil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:62 Timp 3504 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Eneotescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:65 Timp 3872 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:63 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Anghel Ana Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:68 Timp 3745 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Boga Andrei Simion Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:11 Timp 3723 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Winkler Doris Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:07:12 Timp 4285 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Paraschiv Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:51:24 Timp 3671 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Iorga Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:38 Timp 4385 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Molnar Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:51 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Matei Sergiu Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:59 Timp 4101 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:73 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Tudose Adrian Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:18 Timp 4549 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Niga Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:29 Timp 4443 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:92 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:54:02 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Mandache Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:58:04 Timp 4261 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Bondor Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:01:63 Timp 4273 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ardelean Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:02:73 Timp 4260 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:55 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:99 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:25 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:18 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:39 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:10 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:39 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:16 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:35:27 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sintimbrean Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:48 Timp 3953 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:38 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:49 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:41 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:10 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:22 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:41 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:37 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Donose Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:43 Timp 3930 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivan Irina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:60 Timp 3751 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:37 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:72 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:48 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:58 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Albescu Elena Constantina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:90 Timp 3967 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:58 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:11 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:36 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Victor Alex Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:66 Timp 3355 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:45 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:85 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:11 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tapalaga Raluca Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:66 Timp 3901 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:11 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:93 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:35:27 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:15 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Risteiu Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:30 Timp 4039 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:17 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Beizadea Roxana Sidonia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:47 Timp 3939 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:42 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Florea Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:64 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andelescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:80 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Madescu Simona Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:37:70 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:83 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:77 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:91 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:98 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:77 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:03 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:01 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sacaleanu Alin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:03 Timp 4411 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:23 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:09 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:32 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lupulescu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:38:47 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:15 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:51 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pascalau Gheorghe Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:20 Timp 3703 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:52 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:32 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:39 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Alexa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:80 Timp 4272 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:45 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popa Ariela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:89 Timp 3935 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:73 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Petruescu Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:90 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Florea Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:08 Timp 3972 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Secrian Cristian Sorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:83 Timp 4398 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Andor Ioana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:12 Timp 3923 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:86 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:17 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pascu Sabin Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:89 Timp 3989 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pop Oana Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:33 Timp 3733 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:94 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:34 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:94 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Petruti Dana Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:51 Timp 3984 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Molnar Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:06 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:24 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Marcu Cristina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:62 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:37 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Luputan Adina Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:66 Timp 3724 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Siko Timea Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:70 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:43 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Kiperi Alina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:79 Timp 4378 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:51 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Florescu Ioana Augusta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:80 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:55 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Contiu Ioana Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:80 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:56 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:37:73 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:27 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Abraham Florin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:73 Timp 3983 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nichita Andreea Loredana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:33 Timp 4358 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:73 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Adam Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:34 Timp 4134 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Calin Dumitrel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:77 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Baciu Liliana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:62 Timp 4338 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitru Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:77 Timp 4117 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Crisan Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:86 Timp 3331 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sturza Luiza Antoaneta Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:86 Timp 4278 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:79 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Rusu Stanca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:09 Timp 4141 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:99 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Rosu Anamaria Brindusa Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:10 Timp 3905 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:01 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Iakab Paul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:11 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Scumpu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:41:15 Timp 3934 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:19 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:27 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciobanu Anda Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:30 Timp 4712 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Eftimescu Adrian Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:20 Timp 4102 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihailov Andreea Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:33 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ciuca Sever Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:22 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:41:43 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Barbu Stefan Lucian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:30 Timp 4548 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Marinescu Simona Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:47 Timp 3865 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:37 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pavel Alina Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:52 Timp 2786 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bran Sergiu Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:55 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bitang Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:70 Timp 4270 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:52 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:70 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Moldovan Andreea Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:58 Timp 3815 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Huciu Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:68 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Manolache Mihail Virgil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:71 Timp 3504 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Badea Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:84 Timp 3864 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Moser Stefan Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:38:87 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Urcan Lavinia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:88 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Matei Sergiu Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:06 Timp 4101 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Galma Ileana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:04 Timp 2715 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ilie Cosmin Pertrut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:13 Timp 3870 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:20 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:07 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Palaloga Cosmin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:23 Timp 4431 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Varga Andrea Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:10 Timp 4476 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:40 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stanciu Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:26 Timp 4442 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Bobe Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:39:49 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Arato Kitti Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:45 Timp 4277 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Stanciu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:46 Timp 3936 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Marele Costin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:56 Timp 3048 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Tiuca Ioana Codruta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:56 Timp 4063 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Caragea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:39:65 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Carnat Daniela Marta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:57 Timp 4444 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:71 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Olteanu Cristian Lucian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:78 Timp 3098 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Folea Mariana Loredana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:71 Timp 4379 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Nicu Andrei Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:81 Timp 3960 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stanescu Maria Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:39 Timp 4033 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Bratu Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:61 Timp 4513 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Musat Catalin Aurelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:99 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Marinescu Andreea Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:62 Timp 4377 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Dalae Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:40:12 Timp 4429 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Diaconescu Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:67 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Oprisescu Ion Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:40:15 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Muresan Dana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:71 Timp 3725 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Sarkozi Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:18 Timp 3954 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Iordan Rujenka Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:00 Timp 4266 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:50 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Stefanescu Ema Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:01 Timp 4351 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Safciuc Adrian Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:50 Timp 4342 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Guiu Denisa Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:61 Timp 4259 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Tudose Adrian Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:66 Timp 4549 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Negru Ionut Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:40:67 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Sandu Iulia Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:03 Timp 4317 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ion Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:92 Timp 4387 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Oprea Cosmina Adnana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:77 Timp 4331 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Marghescu Luiza Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:46:84 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Radulescu Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:07 Timp 4223 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Taru Amalia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:47:18 Timp 4185 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Stancu Costin Vallens Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:41:07 Timp 4192 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Costea Alina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:47:21 Timp 4191 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Bogasieru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:08 Timp 4210 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Bondor Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:13 Timp 4273 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Leahu Alina Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:90 Timp 4326 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Fulga Giorgiana Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:49:15 Timp 4186 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Onose Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:41:21 Timp 4293 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Stefan Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:29 Timp 4321 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:32 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:49 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Anghel Ana Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:33 Timp 3745 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Tenea Dan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:65 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Eneotescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:39 Timp 3872 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:94 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Pinten Anca Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:52:04 Timp 4190 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Winkler Doris Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:40 Timp 4285 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Niga Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:20 Timp 4443 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Iorga Sorin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:47 Timp 4385 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Paraschiv Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:42:80 Timp 3671 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Burghelea Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:92 Timp 4381 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Balsan George Eugen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:16 Timp 4062 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Boga Andrei Simion Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:84 Timp 3723 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:43:98 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Ardelean Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:73 Timp 4260 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Craciun Alexandru Petre Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:04 Timp 4519 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Mandache Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:09 Timp 4261 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:46:30 Timp 4332 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Nedescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:40 Timp 4274 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Toader Ionut Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:04 Timp 4318 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Coman Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:95 Timp 4325 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:20:89 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:21:15 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:22:25 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:25:28 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:25:67 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:26:50 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:27:84 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:22 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:28:36 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:29:67 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:33 Timp 0 Puncte
12 Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:33:41 Timp 0 Puncte
13 Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:39:01 Timp 0 Puncte
14 Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:41:11 Timp 0 Puncte
15 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:49:89 Timp 0 Puncte
16 Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:55:40 Timp 0 Puncte
17 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:10:85 Timp 0 Puncte

5. 4 X 50 m mixt (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:43:44 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:45:94 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:46:85 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:49:62 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:50:25 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:50:43 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:52:36 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:55:43 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:57:48 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:03:12 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:05:97 Timp 0 Puncte
12 Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:06:60 Timp 0 Puncte
13 Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:22:12 Timp 0 Puncte
14 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:32:77 Timp 0 Puncte
15 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:33:80 Timp 0 Puncte
16 Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:03:33 Timp 0 Puncte
17 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:28:50 Timp 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:89 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:38:93 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:38:06 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:63 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:00 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:05 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albescu Elena Constantina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:06 Timp 3967 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:03 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Donose Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:47 Timp 3930 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:23 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:53 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sintimbrean Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:62 Timp 3953 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:09 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:87 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:24 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:92 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:92 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:34 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:20 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Victor Alex Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:44 Timp 3355 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:78 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:65 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:79 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:83 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:83 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:45 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Crisan Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:83 Timp 3331 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Risteiu Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:53 Timp 4039 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobros Emilian Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:60 Timp 4337 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:85 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:62 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:11 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andor Ioana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:38 Timp 3923 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:80 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:43 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:85 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:63 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sacaleanu Alin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:90 Timp 4411 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:96 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:65 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:01 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Siko Timea Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:89 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:03 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ivan Irina Cl.Sp.Scolar