Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de poliatlon - copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:68 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:36 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:25:12 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:31 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:25 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:04 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:71 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:33 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:29 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
5 David Laurentiu Gabriel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:49 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:44 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:07 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:23 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lancea Lucian Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:25:11 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Samihaian Matei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:29 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:50 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buliga Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:58 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:54 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:31:64 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:20 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:73 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:31:71 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitrea Raluca Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:32:44 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:83 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:33 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:59 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simionescu Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:32:70 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:83 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:87 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Roatis Marius Mircea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:95 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Dragos Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:10 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ungureanu Crina Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:11 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:33:34 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:31 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:38 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:52 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ivan Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:34:75 Timp 2212 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:50 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:83 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:30:61 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:17 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:03 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:49 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pajereanu Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:35:25 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudorache Maria Simona Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:35:68 Timp 2496 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:54 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:31:75 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Brat Valentina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:35:90 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:17 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Comiza Daniel Georgian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:31:85 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:36:38 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:04 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:59 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Groza Maria Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:36:41 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:79 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:60 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:39 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:36:85 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:98 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:40 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Deac Andreea Adela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:37:99 Timp 3144 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:52 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:38:36 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:95 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:38:75 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:36:13 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Brehar George Paul Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:36:47 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:40:43 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:40 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:62 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Coporaie Ioana Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:41:82 Timp 3668 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Zamfir Paul Tiberiu Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:36:82 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:42:06 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionita Catalin Marian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:37:48 Timp 2690 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Criste Amalia Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:42:29 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:33 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Damian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:42 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Roman Alina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:44:19 Timp 2396 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gavre Edit Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:44:93 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pirvu George Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:40:00 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Postolache Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:46:31 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Moldovan Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:61 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tusinschi Vlad Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:42:09 Timp 3660 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dita Florentina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:46:37 Timp 2210 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Petridean Bogdan George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:45:68 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:46:61 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Furdui Marius Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:48:02 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Soaita Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:47:01 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:49:39 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dima Ana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:50:90 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:64 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:86 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:30 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:19 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:30 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:87 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:77 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:90 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:84 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Briban Cosmina Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:12 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:16 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:96 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:52 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:40:97 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:80 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lascu Sorina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:84 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:84 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:08 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:15 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:42:19 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:20 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:67 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rus Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:66 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:60 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:06 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:25 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:85 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:38 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:10 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:32 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:36 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:11 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoica Nicoleta Mimi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:44:57 Timp 4455 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:17 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:66 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Arbunea Mariana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:78 Timp 4475 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:77 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:28 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Contiu Alina Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:82 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Avram Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:12 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:78 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragu Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:96 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costache Simona Roxana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:20 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:15 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:79 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:27 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:79 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobrican Bogdan Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:52 Timp 3091 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:84 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:93 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:52 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:99 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Domnariu Sebastian Otto Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:93 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:09 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:00 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:43 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Orzoiu Traian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:97 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hekman Stefan Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:03 Timp 3143 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:75 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Maries Simion Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:10 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stefan Nicoleta Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:07 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:05 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borsi Andrei Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:28 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:16 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Raulea Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:14 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:49 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:36 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:77 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bauer Richard Antal Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:22 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:29 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:36 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:30 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:32 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:42 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:40 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:42 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ungureanu Elena Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:51 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:46 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Robu Lacramioara Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:56 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:56 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:63 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:75 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:71 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bitlan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:70 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:76 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:77 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pirlau Alexandra Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:22 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:83 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:37 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Andreiev Corneliu Sabasti Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:82 Timp 3600 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balasoiu Alin Ionut Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:06 Timp 2730 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Paraschiv Raluca Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:57 Timp 2043 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:07 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:60 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:19 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Comanescu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:27 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:30 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Militaru Raluca Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:29 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciochina Radu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:46:70 Timp 3632 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:82 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Deliu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:63 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Antal Alina Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:57 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gente Adrian Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:95 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoica Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:49:62 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:82 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:89 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:62 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:10 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:86 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:46:08 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Boboc Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:15 Timp 3640 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stanciu Vasile Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:44 Timp 2662 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:96 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:18 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:24 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tarba Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:41 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sfetcu Andreea Marieta Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:61 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Costea Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:08 Timp 3192 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:35 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:61 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:88 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popescu Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:40 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:17 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
42 David Radu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:63 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dinu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:40 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:47 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Neculae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:44 Timp 2388 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ionascu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:49 Timp 3623 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Jurje Sorin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:05 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Manea Raluca Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:34 Timp 3737 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stoica Octavian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:48 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:37 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:55:13 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lazareanu Razvan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:64 Timp 4453 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stefanovici Neculai Razva Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:56:07 Timp 3164 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lancrajan Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:67 Timp 4051 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Buresin Cristian Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:69 Timp 3581 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:76 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tuchlei Mihaela Raluca Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:57:21 Timp 3916 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:82 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Amoroza Larissa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:55 Timp 4049 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pintilii Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:79 Timp 4418 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Negrescu Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:90 Timp 3481 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:49:32 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iliescu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:65 Timp 3662 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Secrian Razvan Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:35 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:37 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Danubianu Sorana Andra Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:01:01 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:64 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Marandel Bogdan Vasile Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:49:67 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popoviciu Grigore Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:72 Timp 3499 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Munteanu Silviu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:83 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:50:39 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:59 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Vizitiu Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:51:00 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cotolan Gabriel Eugen Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:51:42 Timp 3077 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stanciu Cosmin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:54 Timp 3702 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Stroescu Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:66 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Busca Gabriel Alberto Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:81 Timp 3741 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Lungu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:53:43 Timp 3625 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Buidan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:14 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ene Ion Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:65 Timp 3740 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:04:97 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:74 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:31 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:12 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:07:85 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:25 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:18 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:47 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:10 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:88 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:32 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:28 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:17 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:27 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:66 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:83 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:12:56 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:29 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:40 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:38 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:14 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orzoiu Traian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:17 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:43 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Postolache Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:99 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:04:51 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:07:75 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:09:89 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:19 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:39 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:35 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:05 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:65 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:04 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:29 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:00 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:96 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:61 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:45 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gente Adrian Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:04 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:05 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:04 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Crina Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:73 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:96 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:33 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:46 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:28 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:92 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:82 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:53 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buidan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:73 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:98 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:86 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:42 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:08:82 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Briban Cosmina Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:98 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:00 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:87 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciutea Liviu Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:11 Timp 3606 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:54 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:14 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:15 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:57 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:28 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costache Simona Roxana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:33 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobrican Bogdan Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:94 Timp 3091 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:30 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:70 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:01 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:86 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:34 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:12 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:66 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:39 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:59 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:93 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:81 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:19 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:17:04 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:90 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:41 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andreiev Corneliu Sabasti Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:92 Timp 3600 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:59 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:17 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Dragos Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:45 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:33 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:07:94 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:49 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Avram Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:40 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:34 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:35 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:17:60 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Domnariu Sebastian Otto Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:58 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jurje Sorin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:42 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:40 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simionescu Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:63 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:91 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
20 David Laurentiu Gabriel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:08:44 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:71 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:68 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sfetcu Andreea Marieta Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:69 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:78 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:20 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:62 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:96 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:73 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costea Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:22 Timp 3192 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bauer Richard Antal Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:01 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:17 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:06 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:90 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Boboc Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:13:37 Timp 3640 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coporaie Ioana Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:02 Timp 3668 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefan Nicoleta Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:60 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:17 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:15 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ivan Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:13:05 Timp 2212 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Contiu Alina Roxana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:65 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Brehar George Paul Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:18 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragu Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:35 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:55 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tarba Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:75 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:61 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Brat Valentina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:10 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pirvu George Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:67 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:68 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:73 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:44 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:22 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balasoiu Alin Ionut Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:03 Timp 2730 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:86 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Maxim Roxana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:30 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:65 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:02 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:97 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dita Florentina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:13:49 Timp 2210 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:16 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gavre Edit Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:76 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Antal Alina Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:19:44 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:72 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:10 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Buliga Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:99 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:86 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:21 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoica Octavian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:85 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:45 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:00 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:14:46 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:15 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Roatis Marius Mircea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:82 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:89 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:04 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:21 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rus Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:06 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:04 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
31 David Radu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:54 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pirlau Alexandra Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:20:67 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Criste Amalia Ramona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:83 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:14:78 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:18 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bitlan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:19 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:11:33 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:27 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stanciu Vasile Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:54 Timp 2662 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:81 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:13 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:10 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:11:40 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:39 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ungureanu Elena Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:21:79 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:64 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mitrea Raluca Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:16:40 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ionascu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:22:31 Timp 3623 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:99 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:16 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Comiza Daniel Georgian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:69 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:32 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Moldovan Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:33 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Buresin Cristian Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:52 Timp 3581 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Groza Maria Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:16:44 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:49 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dinu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:57 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vasiu Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:83 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Robu Lacramioara Elena Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:22:87 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionita Catalin Marian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:19 Timp 2690 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cotolan Gabriel Eugen Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:76 Timp 3077 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lancea Lucian Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:37 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:04 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Raulea Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:10 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Hekman Stefan Gheorghe Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:01 Timp 3143 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:82 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:54 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:27 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Samihaian Matei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:87 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciochina Radu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:15:93 Timp 3632 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:17:36 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:14 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dima Ana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:61 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iliescu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:76 Timp 3662 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tusinschi Vlad Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:18 Timp 3660 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:09 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Deac Andreea Adela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:13 Timp 3144 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Zamfir Paul Tiberiu Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:25 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lascu Sorina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:36 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Deliu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:15 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:16:20 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Neculae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:69 Timp 2388 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lungu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:16:26 Timp 3625 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Petridean Bogdan George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:09 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pajereanu Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:26 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Militaru Raluca Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:56 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Furdui Marius Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:18 Timp 4055 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tudorache Maria Simona Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:45 Timp 2496 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stoica Nicoleta Mimi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:25:69 Timp 4455 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:18:42 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:16:31 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Damian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:90 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cazacu Bogdan Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:22:60 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:68 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Roman Alina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:31 Timp 2396 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Manea Raluca Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:66 Timp 3737 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:20:64 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pintilii Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:27:48 Timp 4418 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stefanovici Neculai Razva Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:45:31 Timp 3164 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popescu Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:70 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Soaita Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:14 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Amoroza Larissa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:27:76 Timp 4049 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:17:06 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Paraschiv Raluca Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:48 Timp 2043 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Maries Simion Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:36 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:42 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:45 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Lancrajan Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:75 Timp 4051 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Comanescu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:61 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Danubianu Sorana Andra Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:38:26 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stroescu Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:05 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Arbunea Mariana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:38:79 Timp 4475 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:09 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tuchlei Mihaela Raluca Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:43:66 Timp 3916 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:13 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Busca Gabriel Alberto Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:57 Timp 3741 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Secrian Razvan Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:13 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stanciu Cosmin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:39 Timp 3702 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:42 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Lazareanu Razvan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:21:76 Timp 4453 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Borsi Andrei Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:85 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Munteanu Silviu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:23:14 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ene Ion Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:58 Timp 3740 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:52 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:26:65 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Popoviciu Grigore Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:29:66 Timp 3499 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Negrescu Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:03 Timp 3481 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Vizitiu Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:31:27 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Marandel Bogdan Vasile Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:37:50 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:16:33 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:21:91 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:22:27 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:22:67 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:18:76 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Leu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:23:28 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:20:68 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:22:78 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Postolache Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:25:00 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:25:01 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:20:72 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:23:78 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Salincean Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:26:62 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:25:93 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:20:92 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:21:55 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:26:89 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:26:98 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:27:24 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Eva Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:32:81 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:22:06 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:23:06 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:33:01 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:27:60 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:34:58 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:25:64 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orzoiu Traian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:29:64 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ungureanu Crina Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:34:78 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:29:90 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupu Dragos Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:25:96 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:26:20 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:30:54 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:35:19 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:31:57 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:97 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:27:13 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:31:95 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:27:14 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:37:54 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:37:90 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:44 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:33:88 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:38:28 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:34:66 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Roatis Marius Mircea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:27:81 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:28:54 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobrican Bogdan Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:34:72 Timp 3091 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:38:56 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bauer Richard Antal Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:34:84 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pirvu George Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:28:68 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:39:39 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:69 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:35:18 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dita Florentina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:39:76 Timp 2210 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragu Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:35:44 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:29:09 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:40:10 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coporaie Ioana Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:47 Timp 3668 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Brehar George Paul Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:30:28 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:87 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:40:82 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:30:84 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:36:37 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bitlan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:36:51 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matei Florin Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:31:08 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:40:95 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:31:27 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:36:52 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gavre Edit Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:40:96 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:37:17 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:32:35 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Brat Valentina Georgiana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:41:16 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:37:79 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Canjau Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:42:53 Timp 3699 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:32:85 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:43:00 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:33:90 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Andreiev Corneliu Sabasti Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:37:82 Timp 3600 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:43:08 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoica Octavian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:18 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:78 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:34:94 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:38:23 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ivan Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:43:13 Timp 2212 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tarba Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:38:31 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:34:95 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:08 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Domnariu Sebastian Otto Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:38:50 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:88 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:35:25 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dima Ana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:45:42 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:36:16 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanciu Vasile Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:39:29 Timp 2662 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Buliga Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:45:79 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:40:16 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 0